Spielsaison 2023/24
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
Karrenberg, Ralf
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
: Gewerblich-Technische Schulen Schloßgrabengasse 10, 63065 Offenbach : Theodor-Heuss-Schule Buchhügelallee 86, 63071 Offenbach am Main |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 5:2 RR 5:1 gesamt 10:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:1 RR 4:2 gesamt 10:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Rabich, Paul (2.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 7:1 | |||
24.09.2023 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | TV Nidda | 6:2 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Coutandin, Patrick (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2023 | von Tresckow, Martin (1.2) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 20:22 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 6:2 | |||
15.10.2023 | Kastner, Robert (3.3) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 23:21 | 19:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 5:3 | |||
11.11.2023 | Zhang, Vincent (1.1) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 | DASV Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||
12.11.2023 | Liu, Peiqi (2.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 | ABC Frankfurt II | 5:3 | |||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 1:7 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 8:0 | ||||||||
04.02.2024 | Göpel, Arne (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:10 | TV Nidda | 8:0 | ||||
19.02.2024 | Wienert, Max (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 10:21 | 13:21 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 2:6 | |||
03.03.2024 | Farr, Maximilian (3.5) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 1. BV Maintal III | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Zhang, Wei (1.2) | 2:1 | 24:22 | 23:25 | 21:16 | DASV Frankfurt | 4:4 | |||
17.03.2024 | Liu, Peiqi (2.2) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 10:21 | 21:11 | ABC Frankfurt II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Geh, Janne (1.2) |
Rabich, Paul
(2.2)
Herzog, Connor Aron (2.3) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
24.09.2023 | John, Nebu (1.3) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Holzhauer, Carsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
01.10.2023 | John, Nebu (1.3) |
Coutandin, Patrick
(3.1)
Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
08.10.2023 | John, Nebu (1.3) |
Chen, Ming-Lung
(1.3)
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2023 | John, Nebu (1.3) |
Kastner, Robert
(3.3)
Mirchandani, Mike (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | John, Nebu (1.3) |
Hua, Song
(1.2)
Jeong, Muliawan (1.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | John, Nebu (1.3) |
Burange, Nikhil Prakash
(2.2)
Liu, Peiqi (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | John, Nebu (1.2) |
Mahmood, Benjamin
(2.1)
Kandora, Bartlomiej (98.5) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
28.01.2024 | John, Nebu (1.2) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
04.02.2024 | John, Nebu (1.2) |
Göpel, Arne
(1.2)
Steidl, Patrick (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:7 | 8:0 | |||||
19.02.2024 | Pozimski, Dominik (1.4) |
Wienert, Max
(1.1)
Motamedian, Jascha (1.3) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 15:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | John, Nebu (1.2) |
Farr, Maximilian
(3.5)
Luo, Felix Jianheng (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | John, Nebu (1.2) |
Zhang, Wei
(1.2)
Zhang, Yuchen (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 23:21 | 4:4 | |||||
17.03.2024 | John, Nebu (1.2) |
Liu, Peiqi
(2.2)
Jain, Anant (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | 4:4 |