Spielsaison 2023/24
1. Frankfurter BC
Werner, Nils
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. Frankfurter BC
: Sporthalle Gymnasium Riedberg Friedrich-Dessauer-Straße, 60438 Frankfurt : Saalbau Nidda - Halle Bonames Harheimer Weg 18-22, 60437 Frankfurt : Sporthalle Franz-Böhm-Schule Eichendorffstr. 77, 60320 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 5:1 RR 4:1 gesamt 9:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:0 RR 7:0 gesamt 13:0
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 2:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Marx, Henning (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:7 | SG Anspach II | 7:1 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Zhao, Chen (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | BV Frankfurt | 6:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Thalheim, Marcus (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | TG Friedberg | 5:3 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Schall-Ordowsky, Patrick (6.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | TV Hofheim IV | 7:1 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Chen, Youli (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:8 | SG TGH/TGU II | 8:0 | ||||
14.11.2023 | Deters, Lovis (98.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 16:21 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | SG Anspach II | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Wieder, Jakob (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:9 | BV Frankfurt | 5:3 | ||||
04.02.2024 | Schall-Ordowsky, Patrick (6.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:8 | TV Hofheim IV | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Kraus, Robert (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | TG Friedberg | 8:0 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Bhatia, Aarav (2.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | SG TGH/TGU II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Murakami, Max (2.1) |
Büchner, Patrik
(2.2)
Marx, Henning (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | 7:1 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Enders, Maximilian
(1.1)
Wieder, Felix (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Thiel, Helge (1.4) |
Thalheim, Marcus
(1.1)
Kraus, Robert (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 21:23 | 21:13 | 5:3 | ||||
23.10.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Kelch, Maximilian
(4.3)
Schall-Ordowsky, Patrick (6.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Bussek, Jeremie
(2.2)
Moogala, Akshith Kumar (98.13) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | 8:0 | |||||
14.11.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Klassen, Mark
(1.4)
Warkentin, Lars (2.2) |
2:1 | 12:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Weber, Cornelius
(2.1)
Salzburg, Stefan (2.2) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Enders, Maximilian
(1.2)
Wieder, Jakob (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | 5:3 | |||||
04.02.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Kelch, Andreas
(6.3)
Spengemann, Moritz (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Osenberg, Philipp
(1.4)
Danckert, Andreas (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | 8:0 | |||||
01.03.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Deters, Lovis
(2.1)
Warkentin, Lars (2.2) |
2:0 | 25:23 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
Weidmann, Lara (1.1) |
Warkentin, Lars
(2.2)
Warkentin, Saskia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) |
Rübner, Matthias
(2.4)
Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
Weidmann, Lara (1.1) |
Scheffler, Daniel
(3.1)
Hackemesser, Anke (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:17 | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Kornfeld, Laurenz (1.1) |
Bhatia, Aarav
(2.1)
Trivedi, Dhairya (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 22:20 | 3:5 |