Spielsaison 2023/24
BV Friedrichsdorf
Koluzaiev, Volodymyr
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BV Friedrichsdorf
: Sporthalle der Philipp-Reis-Schule Färberstraße, 61381 Friedrichsdorf |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 9:0 RR 8:1 gesamt 17:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 8:1 RR 6:3 gesamt 14:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | TV Wehen | 6:2 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Berger, Steffen (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Morsi, Antonio (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:10 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | TV Bensheim | 6:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Koch, Thorsten (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:11 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Lembke, Robert (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Duong Phu, Kien Alex (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:10 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 7:1 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 3:21 | 21:19 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 6:2 | |||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:19 | TV Wehen | 6:2 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 6:2 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Berger, Steffen (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:6 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Klement, Daniel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:11 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Morsi, Antonio (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Pieper, Nick (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:19 | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Luh, David (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Hinkel, Philipp
(2.4)
Häuser, Paul (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:7 | 6:2 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Würsig, Thorsten (2.3) |
Tarar, Kashif
(1.3)
Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Achenbach, Kristian
(1.4)
Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:11 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian
(1.3)
Löw, Niclas (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
Wagner, Martin
(2.3)
Thöne, Marcel (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Groß, Torsten
(2.2)
Koch, Thorsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Wasserheß, Max
(2.1)
Lembke, Robert (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 21:23 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Hofmeister, Andreas
(2.1)
Müller, Pascal (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Oppermann, Fynn (3.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
Tauber, Johannes
(1.3)
Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(2.3)
Rabich, Paul (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
Achenbach, Kristian
(1.4)
Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:12 | 2:6 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
Koch, Thorsten
(1.3)
Klement, Daniel (1.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.3)
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.2)
Emig, Dominik (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
10.03.2024 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Wasserheß, Max
(2.1)
Burret, Maximilian (1.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Bätjer, Axel (1.4) |
Hofmeister, Andreas
(2.1)
Müller, Pascal (1.7) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Medynskiy, Ivan (1.1) |
Fuchs, Frederic
(2.2)
Ebel, Jan (2.3) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:10 | 19:21 | 4:4 |