Spielsaison 2022/23
TG Unterliederbach 1887
Trivedi, Dhairya
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TG Unterliederbach 1887
: TG Unterliederbach Geißspitzweg 15, 65929 Frankfurt : TG Höchst Hospitalstrasse 34, 65929 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
Jugend männlich: VR 1.2 RR 1.2 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 5:2 RR 1:4 gesamt 6:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:4 RR 1:5 gesamt 3:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Huong, Kin-Man (2.3) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 4:4 | |||
24.09.2022 | Yücel, Fuat (1.4) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:19 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||
25.09.2022 | Mahajan, Harshad (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Klement, Daniel (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Flauaus, Christian (2.6) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Schmitzer, Matthias (1.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | ||||
30.10.2022 | Shakoor, Asif (2.2) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 14:21 | 10:21 | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | |||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:7 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Georgi, Philipp (2.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Sieklinski, Jakob (4.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | TuS Schwanheim II | 1:7 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 3:5 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Kajiwara, Kohei (1.5) | 1:2 | 22:24 | 21:18 | 11:21 | TSV Raunheim | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Trivedi, Harsh (2.1) |
Huong, Kin-Man
(2.3)
Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Jainsch, Andreas (1.1) |
Klitsch, Eike
(2.2)
Schultheis, Simon (2.7) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Lembke, Robert
(1.2)
Klement, Daniel (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Ahlheim, Dominic
(2.4)
Flauaus, Christian (2.6) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Schmitzer, Matthias
(1.3)
Thöne, Marcel (1.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Klusmeier, Janek
(2.2)
Oppermann, Fynn (3.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
30.10.2022 | Trivedi, Harsh (2.1) |
Shakoor, Asif
(2.2)
Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.4)
Löw, Niclas (2.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Wenchel, Simon
(2.4)
Auchinleck, Dale (3.1) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 21:23 | 1:7 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Beitz, Sascha
(1.1)
Koch, Thorsten (1.4) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:17 | 11:21 | 3:5 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Trivedi, Harsh (2.1) |
Schmitzer, Matthias
(1.3)
Rothermel, Boris (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) |
Rothermel, Boris
(4.2)
Schmidt, Stefanie (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) |
Opitz, Michael
(1.6)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Rath, Kai (1.1) |
Nedelchev, Nedko
(1.1)
Capasso, Francesco (1.2) |
1:2 | 8:21 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 2:6 |