Spielsaison 2022/23
TV Bensheim
Jährling, Norbert
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Bensheim
: AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion Dammstraße 119, 64625 Bensheim : Weststadthalle Berliner Ring 87, 64625 Bensheim : Anne-Frank-Halle Nibelungenstraße 14, 64625 Bensheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 1:5 RR 1:4 gesamt 2:9
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 1:3 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | TV Bensheim II | 1:7 | ||||
28.09.2022 | Massoth, Sascha (5.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | TV Bensheim IV | 4:4 | ||||
05.10.2022 | Ostner, Dennis (3.5) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 1:7 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Strasser, Paul (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim | 5:3 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Bahro, Lars (1.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 4:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Root, Max (4.4) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | BV Darmstadt III | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
18.01.2023 | Pieper, Nick (2.4) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 13:21 | TV Bensheim II | 1:7 | ||||
27.01.2023 | Lauerer, Julian (5.3) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 0:21 | TV Bensheim IV | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2023 | Ostmann, Holger (4.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Weber, Max (1.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 3:5 | ||||
25.03.2023 | Schröder, Sebastian (3.4) | 1:2 | 24:22 | 18:21 | 13:21 | BV Darmstadt III | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | Kindinger, Luca (3.1) |
Wagner, Martin
(2.2)
Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 20:22 | 1:7 | |||||
05.10.2022 | Köhler, Holm (4.1) |
Rössel, Christoph
(3.3)
Hufnagel, Jens (3.4) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | 1:7 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Schäfer, Sebastian (4.3) |
Megerlin, Ralf
(1.4)
Biradawada, Somesh Kumar (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
05.11.2022 | Rothermel, Boris (4.2) |
Weber, Max
(1.2)
Höhl, Thomas (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
18.01.2023 | Köhler, Holm (4.1) |
Pieper, Nick
(2.4)
Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | |||||
24.02.2023 | Rothermel, Boris (4.2) |
Hufnagel, Jens
(4.2)
Doerken, Ulf (98.3) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 22:24 | 2:6 | ||||
25.03.2023 | Rothermel, Boris (4.2) |
Kullmann, Timo
(4.4)
Reinmüller, Benno (98.9) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 4:4 |