Spielsaison 2022/23
BV Darmstadt
Hofmann, Sven
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Darmstadt
: Sporthalle im Bürgerpark Nord Alsfelder Straße 29, 64289 Darmstadt : Sporthalle Kasinostraße Kasinostraße 42, 64293 Darmstadt : Erich-Kästner-Schule Wickopweg 2, 64289 Darmstadt-Kranichstein |
Vereinsrangliste |
Jugend männlich: VR 1.5
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend : Jugendklasse
|
Summe Einzel |
Jugend : VR 1:1 RR 1:3 gesamt 2:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend : VR 2:1 RR 4:1 gesamt 6:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | Vieweg, Jamie (1.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Hartmann, Norman (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 4:4 | ||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Sachir, Tanzeel (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 8:0 | ||||
29.01.2023 | Schwiontek, Malte (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 12:21 | 19:21 | SG Reinheim /Zeilhard | 3:5 | |||
12.02.2023 | Grall, Philip (1.2) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Vieweg, Jamie (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Freund, Erik (1.4) |
Wolf, Vico Manfred
(1.2)
Sachir, Tanzeel (98.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 6:2 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Freund, Erik (1.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
06.11.2022 | von Haußen, Philipp (1.6) |
Hammann, Danny
(1.4)
Bischoff, Felix (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Freund, Erik (1.4) |
Harms, Yannick
(98.7)
Knöpfle, Lukas (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 4:4 | |||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Freund, Erik (1.3) |
Sachir, Tanzeel
(98.1)
Fredrich, Hendrik (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 8:0 | |||||
29.01.2023 | Freund, Erik (1.3) |
Ziegler, Noah
(1.4)
Goldhahn, Tim (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:10 | 3:5 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Freund, Erik (1.3) |
Grall, Philip
(1.2)
Korlevic, Sandro (1.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Spoljar, Luka (1.9) |
Brandes, Rufus
(1.4)
Malbrich, Jan (98.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 7:1 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Freund, Erik (1.3) |
Winnemöller, Urs
(98.4)
Harms, Yannick (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | 5:3 |