Spielsaison 2022/23
1. BC Kassel
Müller, Franziska
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BC Kassel
: Emil-Junghenn-Halle Ysenburgstr. 17, 34125 Kassel : Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe Büchnerstraße 1, 34131 Kassel : Sporthalle am Hegelsberg Quellhofstraße 140, 34127 Kassel |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 3.1
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Hessenliga
Aktive III: Bezirksoberliga Kassel |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:1
Aktive III: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:2
Aktive III: VR 2:0 gesamt 2:0 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive III: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
26.02.2023 | Spatz, Nicole (1.1) | 0:2 | 4:21 | 7:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga Kassel (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2022 | Trabert, Susann (1.1) | 2:0 | 26:24 | 21:15 | PSV BG Fulda | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Briem, Monique (2.2) |
Langsdorf, Jennifer
(1.1)
Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Briem, Monique (2.2) |
Langsdorf, Jennifer
(1.1)
Schmidt, Larissa (1.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 26:24 | 21:16 | 7:1 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Briem, Monique (2.2) |
Flauaus-Dengler, Julia
(2.3)
Heger, Maren (2.4) |
0:2 | 4:21 | 6:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Klusmeier, Janek (2.2) |
Flauaus, Christian
(2.4)
Heger, Maren (2.4) |
0:2 | 4:21 | 5:21 | |||||||
26.02.2023 | Briem, Monique (2.2) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 6:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga Kassel (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2022 | Zimmer, Anna Katharina (98.1) |
Trabert, Susann
(1.1)
Ehresmann, Dana (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Schmidt, Paula (3.2) |
Schüler, Claudia
(1.1)
Brosig, Svenja (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
Figge, Rainer (4.3) |
Trombach, Jannik
(1.3)
Schüler, Claudia (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 |