Spielsaison 2022/23
1. Frankfurter BC
Werner, Nils
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. Frankfurter BC
: Sporthalle Gymnasium Riedberg Friedrich-Dessauer-Straße, 60438 Frankfurt : Saalbau Nidda - Halle Bonames Harheimer Weg 18-22, 60437 Frankfurt : Sporthalle Franz-Böhm-Schule Eichendorffstr. 77, 60320 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 4:0 RR 3:2 gesamt 7:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 9:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Berg, Lars-Niclas (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | SG Anspach II | 8:0 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Völkert, Clemens (1.5) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 2:6 | ||||
18.11.2022 | Klassen, Mark (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | TURA Niederhöchstadt II | 6:2 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Hohmann, Pascal (4.4) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | TV Hofheim IV | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Rath, Ben (2.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 20:22 | SG TGH/TGU II | 5:3 | ||||
24.02.2023 | Würsig, Thorsten (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:10 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Deters, Jarno (2.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | TURA Niederhöchstadt II | 1:7 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Völkert, Clemens (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 4:4 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Spengemann, Moritz (4.1) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:16 | TV Hofheim IV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Murakami, Max (1.4) |
Schleifer, Nick
(3.2)
Berg, Lars-Niclas (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Gulia, Dev Raj (2.2) |
Rübner, Matthias
(2.3)
Ott, Stephan (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
Tarazona, Mareike (2.2) |
Scheffler, Daniel
(2.4)
Tietjen, Sabine (2.2) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:16 | 22:20 | ||||||
06.11.2022 | Janz, Rudolf (2.4) |
Zinke, Boris
(1.4)
Völkert, Clemens (1.5) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
18.11.2022 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Dinh, Phuong-Trieu
(2.1)
Deters, Jarno (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | 6:2 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Spengemann, Moritz
(4.2)
Kelch, Maximilian (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
03.02.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Weber, Cornelius
(2.2)
Büchner, Patrik (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 26:24 | 3:5 | |||||
Weidmann, Lara (1.1) |
Büchner, Patrik
(2.3)
Helwig, Kirsten (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:15 | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Bussek, Jeremie
(2.2)
Schorr, Benedikt (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
24.02.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Krück, Oliver
(2.1)
Würsig, Thorsten (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Reich, Pierre
(2.1)
Deters, Jarno (2.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Schulze, Volker
(1.1)
Gudd, Richard (1.2) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 4:4 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.1) |
Spengemann, Moritz
(4.1)
Kelch, Andreas (6.2) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:4 | 6:2 |