Spielsaison 2023/24
BLZ Mittelhessen Wetzlar
Duong Phu, Kien Alex
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Verein |
BLZ Mittelhessen Wetzlar
: Herderschule Gießen, Halle A Gleiberger Weg 31, 35398 Gießen : Theodor-Heuss-Schule Wetzlar, Sporthalle Frankfurter Strasse 72, 35578 Wetzlar |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 7:2 RR 3:4 gesamt 10:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:5 RR 2:4 gesamt 6:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Ebel, Jan (2.3) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 12:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 3:5 | |||
23.09.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TV Wehen | 4:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Linke-Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 3:5 | |||
14.10.2023 | Koch, Thorsten (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Berger, Steffen (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 11:21 | 25:23 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||
21.10.2023 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:12 | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||
22.10.2023 | Yücel, Fuat (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Lembke, Robert (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Koluzaiev, Volodymyr (1.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 1:7 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 22:20 | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||
21.02.2024 | Koch, Thorsten (1.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 11:21 | 12:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||
09.03.2024 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Morsi, Antonio (1.2) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 12:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 2:6 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Krofta, Markus (1.3) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:15 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 3:5 | |||
17.03.2024 | Burret, Maximilian (1.3) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Fuchs, Frederic
(2.2)
Ebel, Jan (2.3) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Presber, Robert
(1.2)
Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Oftring, Hagen
(1.1)
Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.1)
Pokluda, Maximilian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Kaltenmeier, Thomas
(1.1)
Berger, Steffen (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric
(2.1)
Heinrich, Alexander (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Morsi, Antonio
(1.1)
Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian (1.3) |
2:0 | 26:24 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
05.11.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Lüke, Lukas
(1.1)
Luh, David (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.1) |
Medynskiy, Ivan
(1.1)
Krofta, Markus (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
10.02.2024 | AlAboud, Mustafa Al Hamad (1.1) |
Eucker, Michael
(2.1)
Presber, Robert (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
21.02.2024 | Müller, Pascal (1.7) |
Koch, Thorsten
(1.3)
Klement, Daniel (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 22:24 | 21:12 | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2024 | AlAboud, Mustafa Al Hamad (1.1) |
Kaltenmeier, Thomas
(1.1)
Berger, Steffen (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
09.03.2024 | AlAboud, Mustafa Al Hamad (1.1) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.2)
Emig, Dominik (2.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 13:21 | 5:3 | ||||
10.03.2024 | AlAboud, Mustafa Al Hamad (1.1) |
Morsi, Antonio
(1.2)
Hofmann, Julian (1.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 21:23 | 2:6 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Kuschmierz, Paul (1.2) |
Medynskiy, Ivan
(1.1)
Krofta, Markus (1.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 |