Spielsaison 2023/24
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Schubert, Kristina
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
: Grundschule am Rebstock Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee 11, 60486 Frankfurt : Grundschule Riedberg Zur Kalbacher Höhe 15 , 60438 Frankfurt : Gymnasium Riedberg Friedrich-Dessauer-Straße 2, 60438 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.2
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:3 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:5 RR 3:2 gesamt 5:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:3 RR 2:3 gesamt 3:6
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Hoepfel, Jana (98.7) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 1:7 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Just, Lena (2.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 9:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Dao Huyen, Trang (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
02.02.2024 | Moussa, Nadine (3.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Neitz, Charlotte (2.1) |
Zhang, Wen
(1.2)
Lü, Yiwen (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | 4:4 | |||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Zhang, Yuchen
(1.4)
Lü, Yiwen (98.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
23.09.2023 | Niedzielski, Tanja (98.2) |
Splanemann, Maren
(98.3)
Hoepfel, Jana (98.7) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 1:7 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Richter, Asja (98.4) |
Just, Lena
(2.2)
Honig, Karin (4.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Richter, Asja (98.4) |
Dao Huyen, Trang
(1.1)
Rosental, Julia (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Chaudhuri, Helen (98.1) |
Mai, Vanessa
(2.1)
Eilertsen, Surabhi (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 10:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Magnet, Pierre-Antoine
(2.3)
Eilertsen, Surabhi (98.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Chaudhuri, Helen (98.1) |
Machner, Nina
(3.2)
Knop, Isabelle (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
Motamedian, Jascha (98.1) |
Aumann, Steffen
(3.4)
Machner, Nina (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Chaudhuri, Helen (98.1) |
Correia da Cunha, Julia
(1.1)
Messing, Anne (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Holzhauer, Carsten
(1.3)
Messing, Anne (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 19:21 | ||||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Richter, Asja (98.4) |
Lü, Yiwen
(1.2)
Feng, Zhijie (98.1) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 | 4:4 | ||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Zhang, Yuchen
(98.1)
Zhang, Wen (1.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
02.02.2024 | Richter, Asja (98.4) |
Moussa, Nadine
(3.1)
Splanemann, Maren (4.3) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 11:21 | 4:4 | |||||
04.02.2024 | Klimovych, Sofiia (98.5) |
Just, Lena
(2.2)
Geldmacher, Kathrin (4.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(2.3)
Geldmacher, Kathrin (4.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
19.02.2024 | Chaudhuri, Helen (1.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Pozimski, Dominik
(1.4)
Dao Huyen, Trang (1.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 6:21 | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Chaudhuri, Helen (1.2) |
Mai, Vanessa
(2.1)
Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 21:15 | 8:0 | ||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Magnet, Pierre-Antoine
(2.4)
Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 22:20 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Chaudhuri, Helen (1.2) |
Machner, Nina
(3.2)
Knop, Isabelle (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
Aumann, Steffen
(3.4)
Machner, Nina (3.2) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:12 | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Chaudhuri, Helen (1.2) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
|