Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Wehen
Opitz, Michael
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Wehen
: Silberbachhalle Am Marktplatz, 65232 Taunusstein : Jahnhalle Pestalozzistraße 1a, 65232 Taunusstein Hahn |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.6
RR 1.6
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:3 gesamt 0:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:2 RR 1:4 gesamt 7:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 2:5 RR 1:4 gesamt 3:9
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Koluzaiev, Volodymyr (1.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 7:21 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Duong Phu, Kien Alex (1.4) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 4:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Ebel, Jan (2.3) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 15:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Bätjer, Axel
(1.4)
Lock, Sarah (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Kuschmierz, Paul
(1.1)
Duong Phu, Kien Alex (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 4:4 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Presber, Robert (1.2) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Ebel, Jan (2.3) |
1:2 | 6:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 4:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Wagner, Martin
(2.3)
Thöne, Marcel (1.3) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.3)
Metz, Desirée (2.1) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | ||||||
15.10.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian
(1.3)
Löw, Niclas (1.4) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 24:22 | 5:3 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Löw, Niclas
(1.4)
Feith, Liudmila (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:18 | ||||||
21.10.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Laut, Sven
(1.3)
Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Laut, Sven
(1.3)
Beck, Ina (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
22.10.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(2.3)
Rabich, Paul (2.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(2.3)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Wasserheß, Max
(2.1)
Burret, Maximilian (1.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Luh, David
(1.4)
Lüke, Vanessa (2.1) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Koch, Thorsten
(1.3)
Klement, Daniel (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Pokluda, Maximilian
(1.4)
Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:23 | ||||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Koluzaiev, Volodymyr
(1.2)
Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Nguyen, Thai
(2.1)
Becker, Mercy (2.1) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 22:24 | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Hofmeister, Andreas
(2.1)
Müller, Pascal (1.7) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Boll, Felix
(2.2)
Salisbury, Jennifer Kate (1.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
11.02.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Saß, Lennart (98.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Schmidt, Paula (3.2) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:11 | 18:21 | ||||||
24.02.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Heinrich, Alexander
(1.1)
Scheele, Christian (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Heinrich, Alexander
(1.1)
Bader, Christin (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:9 | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.3)
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
Dahinten, Thorsten
(2.2)
Feith, Liudmila (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 3:21 |