Spielsaison 2023/24
BV Friedrichsdorf
Rübner, Matthias
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Friedrichsdorf
: Sporthalle der Philipp-Reis-Schule Färberstraße, 61381 Friedrichsdorf |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga FR 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:3 RR 4:2 gesamt 5:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 2:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 5:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 0:21 | SG Anspach II | 3:5 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 1. Frankfurter BC | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Schorr, Benedikt (2.3) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 | SG TGH/TGU II | 7:1 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Danckert, Andreas (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:10 | TG Friedberg | 7:1 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Reich, Pierre (1.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 1:7 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Schaper, Yannik (5.3) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 | TV Hofheim IV | 7:1 | |||
18.02.2024 | Hennings, Christian (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:4 | SG Anspach II | 6:2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Wakharkar, Omprakash (1.2) | 2:1 | 23:25 | 21:16 | 26:24 | 1. Frankfurter BC | 2:6 | |||
16.03.2024 | Trivedi, Dhairya (98.1) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 19:21 | SG TGH/TGU II | 5:3 | |||
17.03.2024 | Hoang, Ben Luan Ngoc (98.9) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:13 | TG Friedberg | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Büchner, Patrik
(2.2)
Schleifer, Nick (3.2) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 13:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Wakharkar, Omprakash
(1.2)
Thiel, Helge (1.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Bussek, Jeremie
(2.2)
Manickavasagam, Mruthun (98.14) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | 7:1 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Danckert, Andreas
(1.4)
Schuldt, Ulrich (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Shenoy, Naman (3.2) |
Klassen, Mark
(1.4)
Warkentin, Lars (2.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
28.01.2024 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Hohmann, Pascal
(5.2)
Schaper, Yannik (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | 7:1 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Wakharkar, Omprakash
(1.2)
Werner, Nils (1.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Bussek, Jeremie
(2.2)
Schorr, Benedikt (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
Osenberg, Philipp
(1.4)
Schuldt, Ulrich (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 6:2 |