Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Dumler, Christian
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
: Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main Theodor-Heuss Str. 65, 61118 Bad Vilbel : Sporthalle Am Siegesbaum Willy-Brandt-Str. 1-3, 61118 Bad Vilbel |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 2:4 RR 0:1 gesamt 2:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 6:4 RR 7:4 gesamt 13:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 3:1 RR 5:2 gesamt 8:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | Feibicke, Kevin (1.1) | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Geretsried | 2:5 | |||
11.09.2022 | Seibel, Justin (2.1) | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II | 3:4 | |||
24.09.2022 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 3:11 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 3:4 | |
25.09.2022 | Scheller, Jonas (2.5) | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 1. BC Bischmisheim II | 2:5 | |||
10.12.2022 | Mund, Tobias (1.1) | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | BC Remagen | 3:4 | |
11.12.2022 | Nagel, Karl Ferdinand (1.1) | 3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TV Hofheim | 6:1 | |
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Krax, Simon (1.4) | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1. BV Maintal | 2:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Feibicke, Kevin
(1.1)
Roth, Oliver (1.5) |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 2:5 | ||
11.09.2022 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Heumann, Manuel
(2.2)
Blaumoser, Julian (2.5) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:4 | ||||
24.09.2022 | Legleitner, Thomas (2.6) |
Schlenga, Fabian
(1.1)
Kirchgeßner, Niclas (1.3) |
3:1 | 11:6 | 15:14 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 3:4 | |||
25.09.2022 | Legleitner, Thomas (2.6) |
Reuter, Marcel
(2.7)
Roj, Alen (2.8) |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 2:5 | |||
08.10.2022 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) |
Grün, Steffen
(1.3)
Hippold, Fabian (1.4) |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 2:5 | ||||
Shrikhande, Neha (3.2) |
Fuchs, Michael
(1.5)
Schnurrer, Nicole (1.1) |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) |
Tomic, Mihajlo
(1.3)
Krax, Simon (1.4) |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:5 | ||||
Wurm, Theresa (2.1) |
Tomic, Mihajlo
(1.3)
Krax, Alena (1.2) |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:7 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (3.3) |
Wohlgemuth, Florian
(2.6)
Scheler, Moritz (2.7) |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 2:5 | ||
Wurm, Theresa (2.1) |
Scheler, Moritz
(2.7)
Tirschmann, Tabea (2.2) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||||
23.10.2022 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (3.3) |
Spoljarec, Filip
(1.3)
Pistorius, Andreas (1.4) |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:2 | |||
Wurm, Theresa (2.1) |
Pistorius, Andreas
(1.4)
Rudert, Katharina (1.2) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (3.3) |
Mund, Tobias
(1.1)
Schmidt, Oliver (1.4) |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:4 | ||
11.12.2022 | Gölz, Jonas (2.3) |
Nagel, Karl Ferdinand
(1.1)
Schäfer, David (1.2) |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:1 | ||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Nagel, Karl Ferdinand
(1.1)
Schäfer, David (1.2) |
1:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:3 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
Schäfer, David
(1.2)
Schirmer, Lea (2.2) |
3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Lang, Peter (2.5) |
Stage, Max
(1.2)
Mund, Thilo (1.3) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:0 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
Schmidt, Oliver
(1.4)
Pinnen, Sarah (1.3) |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) |
Kamburg, Sven
(1.5)
Sieklinski, Jakob (4.1) |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:0 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) |
Milic, Luka
(1.1)
Bittner, Andreas (1.5) |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:5 | ||
26.02.2023 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) |
Notni, Lennart
(1.1)
Niedling, Tamino (2.4) |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:4 | ||
04.03.2023 | Lang, Peter (2.5) |
Tomic, Mihajlo
(1.3)
Krax, Simon (1.4) |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:5 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (3.3) |
Unz, Moritz
(1.2)
Schnabel, Matthias (2.2) |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:2 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
Schnabel, Matthias
(2.2)
Schnurrer, Nicole (1.1) |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||||
18.03.2023 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (3.3) |
Pauquet, Jerome
(2.8)
Roj, Alen (2.10) |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 2:5 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
Reuter, Marcel
(2.9)
(99.987) |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
19.03.2023 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (3.3) |
Kirchgeßner, Niclas
(1.3)
Alt, Mathis (1.6) |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:2 | |||
Wurm, Theresa (2.1) |
Kirchgeßner, Niclas
(1.3)
Weber, Jasmin (1.3) |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||||
01.04.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Bußler, Philip
(2.4)
Blaumoser, Julian (2.5) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 7:0 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
Blaumoser, Julian
(2.5)
Willems, Jessica (4.2) |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
02.04.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Feibicke, Kevin
(1.1)
Roth, Oliver (1.5) |
2:3 | 11:8 | 15:14 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:2 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
Roth, Oliver
(1.5)
Kick, Paula (1.2) |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 |