Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Eppstein
Sperfeldt, Tobias
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Eppstein
: Eckbachhalle In den Moltersgärten 16, 67259 Großniedesheim : Pestalozzischule Wormser Str. 59, 67227 Frankenthal : Isenachsporthalle Eppsteiner Straße 55, 67227 Frankenthal |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19
Aktive II: VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:4 RR 3:4 gesamt 4:8
Aktive II: VR 2:2 RR 2:1 gesamt 4:3 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:3 RR 5:2 gesamt 7:5
Aktive II: VR 2:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 4:6 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 1:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:2 |
Einzel-Spiele
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Nauerz, Moritz (3.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 3:5 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Knabbe, Jan (1.4) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 19:21 | SG Rheinhessen | 1:7 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Zemla, Wilhelm (1.3) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 8:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 1:7 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Scharfenberger, Sven (2.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | BV Kaiserslautern | 2:6 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Neto, Samuel (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | BSG Neustadt II | 7:1 | ||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Weiß, Felix (2.3) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 14:21 | BSG Neustadt II | 3:5 | ||||
15.01.2023 | Mittal, Dhruv Aditya (2.3) | 1:2 | 22:24 | 21:8 | 20:22 | BV Kaiserslautern | 6:2 | |||
21.01.2023 | Collet, Sebastian (1.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Brauns, Andreas (2.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:15 | SG Rheinhessen | 3:5 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Grube, Daniel (2.4) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 24:22 | 17:21 | ASV Landau II | 4:4 | |||
04.03.2023 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:9 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 6:2 | |||
18.03.2023 | Wagle, Surbhit (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | TV Hechtsheim II | 6:2 | ||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.09.2022 | Tecklenburg, Stephan (1.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:19 | TG Worms | 3:5 | ||||
02.10.2022 | Liebler, Steven (1.1) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 5:3 | |||
05.11.2022 | Fraunhofer, Daniel (5.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | 4:4 | |||
19.11.2022 | Barth, Joachim (3.3) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 1:7 | ||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Liebler, Steven (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 6:2 | ||||
09.03.2023 | Spegt, Patrick (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 22:20 | TSV Mommenheim | 6:2 | |||
11.03.2023 | Fehlinger, Marc (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | ASV Waldsee | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Löcher, Bastian (2.5) |
Keller, André
(3.4)
Hollinger, Tom (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:19 | 3:5 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Huyhsen, Jan
(1.3)
Knabbe, Jan (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Gerloff, Jan
(1.2)
Zemla, Wilhelm (1.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Buß, Mario
(1.3)
Scharfenberger, Sven (2.1) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 28:26 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Felsner, Frank
(3.3)
Felsner, Hans-Jürgen (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Angermann, Timon (1.2) |
Scharfenberger, Sven
(2.2)
Haake, Philipp (98.6) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
15.01.2023 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Bhagyanath, Anoop
(1.3)
Mittal, Dhruv Aditya (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Gerloff, Jan
(1.2)
Götz, Fabio (2.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 11:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Löcher, Bastian (2.4) |
Brauns, Andreas
(2.1)
Stabel, Robert (2.4) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 | 3:5 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Beckermann, Paul
(2.1)
Argus, Felix (2.2) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 4:4 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Keller, André
(3.4)
Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:5 | 6:2 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Günther, Marius (1.3) |
Kroschel, Ivo
(2.4)
Wagle, Surbhit (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.09.2022 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Tecklenburg, Stephan
(1.1)
Braam, Axel (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
24.09.2022 | Dandekar, Nikhil (3.4) |
Fehlinger, Marc
(1.1)
Büchel, Daniel (1.3) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Wilkinson, Hayley (2.1) |
Büchel, Daniel
(1.3)
Roßrucker, Alisa (2.1) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 | ||||||
02.10.2022 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Liebler, Steven
(1.1)
Brager, Alexander (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
14.10.2022 | Löcher, Bastian (2.5) |
Malzer, Dominik
(1.2)
Horst, Daniel (1.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:6 | 15:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Dehn, Carina (3.2) |
Malzer, Dominik
(1.2)
Seemann, Lisa (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 26:24 | |||||||
05.11.2022 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Faldum, Stefan
(5.2)
Bärsch, Dominic (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Barth, Joachim
(3.3)
Quak, Do-Hyun (4.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
VICTOR Verbandsliga O19 Nordost (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Formanski, Matthias (2.3) |
Barth, Joachim
(3.3)
Dilg, Philipp (3.4) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 1:7 | ||||
Dehn, Carina (2.2) |
Dilg, Philipp
(3.4)
Preuße, Eva (4.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 20:22 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Liebler, Steven
(1.1)
Schuck, Dieter (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 6:2 | |||||
09.03.2023 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Schmahl, Marcus
(1.3)
Horst, Daniel (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Preuß, Peter (2.2) |
Fehlinger, Marc
(1.1)
Pietrzala, Maxim (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 |