Spielsaison 2022/23
SV KWO
Frank, René
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV KWO
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
Mannschaft II: Landesliga 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : RR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Mannschaft II: VR 1:3 RR 5:1 gesamt 6:4 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : RR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Mannschaft II: VR 1:1 RR 6:1 gesamt 7:2 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: VR 1:1 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.01.2023 | Gehring, Jonas (2.1) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 2:6 | |||
11.03.2023 | Ehlert, Jens (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 0:8 | ||||
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.10.2022 | Bölke, Lukas (1.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | Fürstenwalder BC | 4:4 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Lazarus, Robin (1.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) | 2:6 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Dykmann, Dmitry (1.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | BC Potsdam | 3:5 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Müller, Paul (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:16 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 8:0 | ||||
Landesliga 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Hoffmann, Robert (2.4) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:15 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf II | 8:0 | |||
21.01.2023 | Zubow, Anatolij (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | SG EBT (Berlin) IV | 7:1 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Paege, Tim (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | Fürstenwalder BC | 5:3 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Borst, Camilo (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Thelen, Detlef (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:5 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 6:2 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Tran, Daniel (98.9) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:9 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.01.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.2) |
Dessau, Jeremy
(1.1)
Gehring, Jonas (2.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Beich, Sten (2.4) |
Raupach, Jann
(1.2)
Albrecht, Dennis (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Landesliga 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.10.2022 | Pham Huy, Hoang (98.4) |
Paege, Tim
(1.3)
Günther, Tobias (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 4:4 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Beich, Sten (2.4) |
Lazarus, Robin
(1.1)
Fernardin, Febian Andibra (1.4) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 2:6 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Felber, Jana (3.3) |
Leder, Maximilian
(1.1)
Pigola, Carmen (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Wiechmann, Luise (98.1) |
Michaelis, Felix
(1.4)
Kupper, Claudia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | 8:0 | |||||
Landesliga 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.2) |
Aurich, Robin
(3.5)
Klein, Julian (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.2) |
Würzebesser, Arthur
(4.2)
Zubow, Anatolij (4.5) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:5 | 7:1 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Pham Huy, Hoang (98.4) |
Kersten, Rene
(98.3)
Weidner, Johannes (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:3 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Beich, Sten (2.4) |
Lazarus, Robin
(1.1)
Fernardin, Febian Andibra (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Nguyen, Duy An (98.3) |
Meyer, Haucke
(3.3)
Lehmann, Florian (4.1) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 6:2 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Beich, Sten (2.4) |
Winter, Sebastian
(1.1)
Tran, Daniel (98.9) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Schindler, Bodo (2.2) |
Leder, Maximilian
(1.1)
Brauer, Philipp (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
Zentgraf, Peggy (2.2) |
Leder, Maximilian
(1.1)
Pigola, Carmen (1.1) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 13:21 | 21:13 |