Spielsaison 2023/24
Sportgemeinschaft Neuhäusel
Derschug, Lukas
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
Sportgemeinschaft Neuhäusel
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksklasse
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 2:1 RR 1:3 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:2 RR 1:4 gesamt 2:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Hüsch, Alexander (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | TuS RW Koblenz II | 6:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Parupalli, Harsha Vardan (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | VfL Kesselheim | 0:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Diewald, Andreas (4.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:12 | DJK Plaidt III | 1:7 | |||
Bezirksklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Marke, Thomas (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | DJK Plaidt III | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Wettach, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 17:21 | SV Windhagen | 0:8 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Bähner, Emilio (98.6) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 18:21 | BSG Westerwald III | 0:8 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Wahl, Daniel (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | VfL Kesselheim | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Wendt, Dennis (1.2) |
Hüsch, Alexander
(2.3)
Ermtraud, Stefan (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Wendt, Dennis (1.2) |
Parupalli, Harsha Vardan
(1.1)
Wahl, Daniel (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 9:21 | 0:8 | |||||
19.11.2023 | Künstler, Ulrich (1.3) |
Schunke, Karl
(1.3)
Radtke, Torsten (98.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Streckenbach, Anja (1.2) |
Schunke, Karl
(1.3)
Tönnessen, Lea (98.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Künstler, Ulrich (1.3) |
Rohbeck, Thomas
(3.1)
Neumann, Simon (98.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Wendt, Dennis (1.2) |
Marke, Thomas
(3.4)
Becker, Dirk (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Karcher, Yvan (98.2) |
Wettach, Michael
(1.1)
Schunke, Karl (1.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 7:21 | 0:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Raßbach, Jörg (98.1) |
Hoß, Ralf
(98.3)
Bähner, Emilio (98.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Wendt, Dennis (1.2) |
Wahl, Daniel
(1.2)
Tokachichu, Pavan Kumar (1.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
10.03.2024 | Wendt, Dennis (1.2) |
Harling, Michael
(2.4)
Kenekal, Vardhan Chaitanya (98.2) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 24:26 | 16:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Streckenbach, Anja (1.2) |
Harling, Michael
(2.4)
Butscheid, Clarissa (98.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 15:21 |