Spielsaison 2023/24
MSV Zossen
Hawkes, Andrew
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
MSV Zossen
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 3:5 RR 3:3 gesamt 6:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:4 RR 4:2 gesamt 8:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Pasakdal, Leodegario (2.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | VfB Kiefholz II | 1:7 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Buchien, Sebastian (4.1) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 9:21 | 16:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 5:3 | |||
14.10.2023 | Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | SG EBT V | 4:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Pokorski, Stanislaw (1.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | DIBVM | 1:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Francke, Kevin (2.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 6:21 | VfB Hermsdorf II | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Spangenberg, Jens (2.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 2:6 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Lappe, Andreas (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | BSV Werder | 5:3 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Sheikh Alsouk, Ahmad (98.14) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:5 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 4:4 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Choochartpong, Tapana (2.3) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 23:21 | VfB Kiefholz II | 5:3 | |||
20.01.2024 | Lappe, Andreas (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | BSV Werder | 5:3 | ||||
20.02.2024 | Lichtner, Eugen (98.8) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 12:21 | SG EBT V | 1:7 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Pokorski, Stanislaw (1.2) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 14:21 | DIBVM | 1:7 | |||
02.03.2024 | Dessau, Martin (4.2) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:18 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Schulz, Björn (98.7) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Pasakdal, Leodegario
(2.2)
Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
30.09.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Buchien, Sebastian
(4.1)
Dessau, Martin (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Decker, Mathias
(5.4)
Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Pokorski, Stanislaw
(1.2)
Liubyvyi, Oleg (98.2) |
2:1 | 21:8 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 1:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Francke, Kevin
(2.2)
Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Spangenberg, Jens
(2.3)
Schlösser, Marius (2.4) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 0:21 | 2:6 | |||||
03.12.2023 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.2)
Delock, Marcel (1.4) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 5:3 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Mohan, Ajay Mohan
(5.3)
Stommel, Torsten (5.5) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:17 | 22:24 | 4:4 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Braune, Christian (1.1) |
Lee, Jia Jian
(2.2)
Guan, Yufeng (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | 5:3 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Braune, Christian (1.1) |
Lappe, Andreas
(1.3)
Schulze, Lukas (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
20.02.2024 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Lichtner, Eugen
(98.8)
Schmidt, Viktor (5.3) |
2:1 | 24:22 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 1:7 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Braune, Christian (1.1) |
Pokorski, Stanislaw
(1.2)
Liubyvyi, Oleg (98.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 21:23 | 1:7 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Jekosch, Martin (2.1) |
Dessau, Martin
(4.2)
Nguyen Duc, Viet (4.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Braune, Christian (1.1) |
Schlösser, Marius
(2.4)
Schulz, Björn (98.7) |
2:1 | 21:9 | 18:21 | 25:23 | 3:5 |