Spielsaison 2022/23
MSV Zossen
Bomsdorf, Philip
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
MSV Zossen
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : B-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:0 RR 4:0 gesamt 8:0
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 4:0 RR 2:1 gesamt 6:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2023 | Stucke, Frank (98.2) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:14 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) III | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Lee, Jia Jian
(3.2)
Timothy, Neshric (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Kovacevic, Darko
(98.5)
Hovorukhina, Maryna (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:18 | |||||||
11.11.2022 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Habich, Matthias
(1.1)
Eschenhagen, David (1.5) |
2:1 | 21:7 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Eschenhagen, David
(1.5)
Fresenborg, Lena (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:11 | |||||||
03.12.2022 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.2) |
Kunze, Jakob
(7.2)
Jonscher, Roland (7.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Jonscher, Roland
(7.4)
Jülle, Nicola (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | |||||||
12.12.2022 | Braune, Christian (1.3) |
Dürig, Jan-Niklas
(3.3)
Ehrmüller, Christoph (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 7:1 | |||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Ehrmüller, Christoph
(3.4)
Tkotz, Agnes (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | |||||||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Liske, Andy (98.4) |
Brandt, Viktor
(98.4)
Brockmöller, Thomas (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Eschenhagen, David
(1.5)
Fresenborg, Lena (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:12 | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Jekosch, Martin (98.1) |
Seidel, Rainer
(1.2)
Sommer, Christian (1.4) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:6 | 21:12 | 4:4 | ||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Grenz, Philipp
(1.3)
Kursawe, Laura (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:9 | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.1) |
Reich, Julian
(7.1)
Engemann, Alexander (7.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Lührsen, Bernd
(98.26)
Wozniak, Agata (7.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Kaczmarek, Boris (1.1) |
Sinlaparatsamee, Warayut
(3.3)
Timothy, Neshric (98.3) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 4:4 | ||||
Heidenreich, Heike (1.2) |
Sinlaparatsamee, Warayut
(3.3)
Hovorukhina, Maryna (3.1) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 |