Spielsaison 2023/24
BC PreussenPark 09
Rauer, Lion
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC PreussenPark 09
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: Landesliga 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 2:4 RR 4:3 gesamt 6:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 4:1 RR 3:2 gesamt 7:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Landesliga 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Brauer, Philipp (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | BC Potsdam | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Hennecke, Fabian (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:8 | SG EBT IV | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Frank, René (2.4) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 15:21 | SV KWO II | 6:2 | |||
14.10.2023 | Bölke, Simon (1.2) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 | Fürstenwalder BC | 5:3 | |||
18.11.2023 | Höser, Dustin (2.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | SC Brandenburg II | 5:3 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Bieser, Janek (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 8:21 | 16:21 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde | 3:5 | |||
Landesliga 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Brauer, Philipp (1.3) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 10:21 | 21:18 | BC Potsdam | 4:4 | |||
20.01.2024 | Schmidt, Philipp (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:0 | SV KWO II | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Bölke, Simon (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 13:21 | Fürstenwalder BC | 4:4 | |||
30.01.2024 | Liubyvyi, Mykhailo (4.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | SG EBT IV | 6:2 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Malhotra, Gaurav (4.1) | 1:2 | 11:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf III | 5:3 | |||
18.02.2024 | Ensrud, Kai (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | SC Brandenburg II | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Kaiser, Guido (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:9 | SG BC Luckau/ Bankenfelde | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Landesliga 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Schliebner, Daniel (2.4) |
Brauer, Philipp
(1.3)
Dykmann, Dmitry (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 29:27 | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Schliebner, Daniel (2.4) |
Hennecke, Fabian
(4.5)
Zubow, Anatolij (98.7) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Schliebner, Daniel (2.4) |
Finger, Thomas
(98.2)
Schmidt, Philipp (98.3) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 9:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Schliebner, Daniel (2.4) |
Paege, Tim
(1.3)
Günther, Tobias (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Radermacher, Cornelius (2.1) |
Meißner, Tobias
(1.2)
Reinhard, Detlef (2.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Landesliga 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Schurawlow, Pierre (2.5) |
Frank, René
(2.4)
Schmidt, Philipp (98.3) |
1:2 | 21:23 | 21:13 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Schurawlow, Pierre (2.5) |
Paege, Tim
(1.3)
Günther, Tobias (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
30.01.2024 | Schurawlow, Pierre (2.5) |
Ray, Baibhab
(4.1)
Zubow, Anatolij (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Schliebner, Daniel (2.4) |
Malhotra, Gaurav
(4.1)
Nguyen, Quoc Nam (4.3) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Radermacher, Cornelius (2.1) |
Meißner, Tobias
(1.2)
Kaiser, Guido (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:9 | 7:1 |