Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
Schumann, Stephan
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Wildfeder Stegaurach
: Aurachtalhalle Elsterweg 1, 96135 Stegaurach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:5 RR 1:3 gesamt 2:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:5 RR 0:4 gesamt 1:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Renninger, Markus (2.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 2:6 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Pünjer, Andreas (2.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 6:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1:7 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Kropf, Fritz (1.1) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 7:21 | TS Kronach 1861 | 0:7 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Dr. Füglein, Ekkehard (1.1) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 14:21 | TV Rehau 1884 | 1:7 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Meierhof, Enrico (1.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | BC Staffelstein | 1:7 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 | SG Rödental | 1:7 | |||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.02.2023 | Zetzmann, Jan (1.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 7:21 | BC Staffelstein | 1:7 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 29:27 | 21:19 | SG Rödental | 5:3 | |||
19.03.2023 | Renninger, Markus (2.5) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 2:6 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Rossa, Matthias (2.2) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 18:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Flender, Jerome (1.2) |
Renninger, Markus
(2.4)
Franke, Florian (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 2:6 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Kalb, Christian (1.4) |
Pünjer, Andreas
(2.1)
Rossa, Matthias (2.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Flender, Jerome (1.2) |
Kropf, Fritz
(1.1)
Gangadhara Gowda, Archan (1.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 0:7 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Flender, Jerome (1.2) |
Dr. Füglein, Ekkehard
(1.1)
Munawar, Shehroz (1.5) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 8:21 | 1:7 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Flender, Jerome (1.2) |
Meierhof, Enrico
(1.1)
Zetzmann, Jan (1.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Flender, Jerome (1.2) |
Schmitt, Christian
(1.1)
Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Kalb, Christian (1.4) |
Zetzmann, Jan
(1.2)
Bekker, Viktor (1.5) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Kalb, Christian (1.4) |
Hofmann, Sebastian
(1.2)
Schorr, Adrian (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Bierwirth, Heimo (1.5) |
Renninger, Markus
(2.5)
Franke, Florian (3.5) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Flender, Jerome (1.2) |
Pünjer, Andreas
(2.1)
Böhm, Stephan (2.4) |
0:2 | 23:25 | 17:21 | 1:7 |