Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Matchpoint Berlin
Reinhard, Detlef
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:4 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 3:1 RR 2:2 gesamt 5:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 13:21 | 21:11 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 6:2 | |||
17.10.2022 | Schmidt, Sebastian (4.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Nugroho, Louis (4.3) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Duong, Kiem-Nam
(4.1)
Malhotra, Gaurav (5.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | |||||
Buschhorn, Wiebke (98.5) |
Nguyen, Quoc Nam
(98.4)
Springfeldt, Sabine (4.1) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 23:21 | ||||||
08.10.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Heinrich, Tobias
(3.3)
Hoeck, Martin (3.4) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 7:1 | ||||
Dilova, Stefana Tzvetano (2.2) |
Hoeck, Martin
(3.4)
Berndt, Laura (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:3 | |||||||
15.10.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.3) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
17.10.2022 | Mittermeyer, Markus (2.5) |
Hauptmann, Mathias
(4.3)
Pump, Christian (98.15) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Devadder, Lucien
(1.3)
Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
Pul, Hans
(1.4)
Glöckner, Susanne (1.1) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 19:21 | 21:11 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Gicharu, Antony
(1.2)
Lappe, Andreas (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 5:3 | |||||
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.3)
Guhl, Anna-Sophia (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 12:21 | 14:21 | ||||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Devers, Daniel (98.5) |
Hanf, Mikko
(4.4)
Sagert, Linus (98.5) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 7:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Heinrich, Tobias
(3.3)
Hoeck, Martin (3.4) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
Vogt, Timo
(98.5)
Giesecke, Melinda (5.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:17 | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Spangenberg, Jens (1.3) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
Nguyen, Phi Dung
(98.2)
Co, Nadine (98.2) |
1:2 | 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:23 | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
|
||||||||||
25.02.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.3)
Delock, Marcel (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
Dannich, Martina (98.6) |
Delock, Marcel
(1.5)
Guhl, Anna-Sophia (1.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
26.02.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Gottlieb, Tonio
(1.2)
Pul, Hans (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
Dannich, Martina (98.6) |
Pul, Hans
(1.4)
Molegraaf, Georgette (1.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:18 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
Boltz, Alexander
(1.1)
Schmidt, Philipp (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
Boltz, Alexander
(1.1)
Lemberg, Lisa (98.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 |