Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Tempelhof
Simon, Benjamin
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Tempelhof
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.5
RR 4.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 0:5 RR 3:4 gesamt 3:9
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 3:2 RR 2:5 gesamt 5:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Beich, Sten (98.6) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | SV KWO III | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 20:22 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 2:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Bechly, Benjamin (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:12 | 14:21 | 16:21 | SG RW Neuenhagen | 2:6 | |||
08.12.2023 | Gottlieb, Tonio (98.3) | 1:2 | 21:23 | 22:20 | 12:21 | BC Eintracht Südring | 4:4 | |||
10.12.2023 | Blume, Roman (1.4) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1:7 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Nordhoff, Pepe (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | SG RW Neuenhagen | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Nehmzow, Henrik (98.7) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | SV KWO III | 0:8 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Gärtner, Matti (1.5) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:9 | Märkischer SC | 1:7 | |||
17.02.2024 | Hrycak, Sylwester (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:19 | BC Eintracht Südring | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Pham, Anh Son (98.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 2:6 | ||||
15.03.2024 | Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 16:21 | 12:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 1:7 | |||
16.03.2024 | Nguyen, Philip (98.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | TSV Spandau 1860 | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Richter, Oliver
(3.1)
Ried, Peter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Urban, Lucas
(1.1)
Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 2:6 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Speck, Carsten (5.4) |
Boltz, Alexander
(1.1)
Bechly, Benjamin (1.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
08.12.2023 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Lüdeke, Andreas
(1.1)
Gottlieb, Tonio (98.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:13 | 4:4 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Quach, Manh Khang
(1.1)
Tang, Hao Van (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
von der Heyde, Markus
(1.4)
Bechly, Benjamin (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Richter, Oliver
(3.2)
Nehmzow, Henrik (98.7) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Wilde, Frank
(1.1)
Varnhold, David (1.3) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 20:22 | 12:21 | 1:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Lechaux, Romain
(1.2)
Hrycak, Sylwester (2.1) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Heilbronner, Mark
(1.3)
Blasius, Tobias (98.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
15.03.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Urban, Lucas
(1.1)
Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Taegener, Eike (4.4) |
Blume, Roman
(1.4)
Braun, Leon (1.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 |