Spielsaison 2022/23
BG Neukölln
Albrecht, Dennis
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BG Neukölln
: Sporthalle Hasenhegerweg Hasenhegerweg Berlin |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 6:0 RR 3:3 gesamt 9:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:2 RR 4:2 gesamt 8:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Kutay, Isa (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 25:23 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Malhotra, Arun (3.1) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:13 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 4:4 | |||
16.10.2022 | Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:10 | 21:12 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 8:0 | |||
12.11.2022 | Zipprian, Paul (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:4 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 6:2 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Heinßen, Paul (1.3) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:19 | SV KWO | 6:2 | |||
19.11.2022 | Stolz, Steffen (98.9) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | 7:1 | |||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.01.2023 | Schulz Van Endert, Malte (1.3) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:12 | 9:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 3:5 | |||
21.01.2023 | Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:8 | 17:21 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 5:3 | |||
22.01.2023 | Simon, Janek (2.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 0:21 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Stricker, Dennis (98.18) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:5 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 8:0 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Marinkovic, Alexander (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 7:1 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Pham Huy, Hoang (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:19 | SV KWO | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Kokott, Sebastian
(2.2)
Kutay, Isa (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Malhotra, Arun (3.1) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 23:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Mietk, Sascha
(1.1)
Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
12.11.2022 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Zipprian, Paul
(2.3)
Guhl, Jim (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Wiechmann, Andre
(1.4)
Mahlendorf, Lars (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 6:2 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Jurczok, Ole (2.4) |
Stolz, Steffen
(98.9)
Fricke, Gerrit (98.11) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Schulz Van Endert, Malte
(1.3)
Feddersen, Nils (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Mietk, Sascha
(1.1)
Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
Simon, Janek
(2.3)
Williams-Sharkey, Jack (98.5) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 11:21 | 6:2 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Glaschke, Ronald (1.3) |
Geist, Moritz
(3.1)
Rother, Felix (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Glaschke, Ronald (1.3) |
Marinkovic, Alexander
(1.2)
Malhotra, Arun (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 7:1 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Raupach, Jann (1.2) |
Frank, René
(2.3)
Beich, Sten (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 8:0 |