Spielsaison 2022/23
1. BC Bayreuth
Le, Duc Tung
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BC Bayreuth
: Turnhalle am Roten Main Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Straße 19, 95448 Bayreuth : Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Wittelsbacherring 9, 95444 Bayreuth : Mittelschule St. Georgen Riedelsberger Weg 20, 95448 Bayreuth |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.5
RR 1.5
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:1 RR 2:1 gesamt 5:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:0 RR 2:3 gesamt 7:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Rauscher, Christian (3.15) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 1.BV Bamberg III | 7:1 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Kristanto, Dominic (1.5) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | TV 1848 Coburg | 8:0 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Anonym (3.4) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 15:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim III | 4:4 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Bögelein, Kilian (4.14) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim IV | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Pazdera, Louis (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:5 | TV 1848 Coburg | 8:0 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Lange, Patrick (2.4) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 21:23 | 11:21 | EC Bayreuth II | 3:5 | |||
19.03.2023 | Bögelein, Kilian (4.14) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:14 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim IV | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Hauth, Joshua
(3.12)
Rauscher, Christian (3.15) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Rößle, Fabian
(1.3)
Kristanto, Dominic (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | 8:0 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Pfeufer, Gert
(3.3)
Anonym (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Gewald, Alexander
(4.8)
Scharnewski, Niklas (4.13) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Stahl, Luca (1.8) |
Lange, Patrick
(2.12)
Grgic, Miran (2.25) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:11 | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Laufer, Thomas (1.2) |
Fendrich, Nick
(3.6)
Schwarzl, Francisco (3.7) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | 6:2 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Kristanto, Dominic
(1.5)
Pazdera, Louis (1.6) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Lißel, Peter (1.6) |
Lange, Patrick
(2.4)
Feldezdi, Dura (2.6) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Hollfelder, Markus
(3.2)
Pfeufer, Gert (3.3) |
1:2 | 21:10 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 7:1 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Klein, Edgar (1.4) |
Maaß, Matthias
(4.3)
Amling, Torsten (4.7) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | 6:2 |