Spielsaison 2022/23
BV Lampertheim 88
Volk, Marcus
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Lampertheim 88
: Altrheinhalle Biedensandstraße, 68623 Lampertheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
Aktive II: Bezirksliga C |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive II: VR 2:1 RR 3:1 gesamt 5:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2
Aktive II: VR 4:1 RR 2:3 gesamt 6:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive II: VR 2:1 gesamt 2:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 | Kanbach, Joachim (98.5) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 5:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksliga C (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
25.09.2022 | Burda, Tobias (98.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Flath, Linus (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | TV Bensheim VIII | 6:2 | ||||
25.11.2022 | Reichardt, Torben (7.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:11 | TV Bensheim VII | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksliga C (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Hach, Friedel (98.4) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 2:6 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Winnemöller, Jost (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | TV Bensheim VII | 2:6 | ||||
10.03.2023 | Flath, Linus (98.11) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 25:23 | TV Bensheim VIII | 8:0 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Meister, Werner (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 12:21 | 22:20 | FSV Zotzenbach | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | Megerlin, Ralf (1.4) |
Ostmann, Holger
(4.2)
Kanbach, Joachim (98.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Linert, Simone (98.3) |
Langmaack, Jan
(3.2)
Bernard, Alicia (4.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Dr. Klink, Dennis (1.4) |
Ostner, Dennis
(4.3)
Ostmann, Holger (4.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksliga C (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.09.2022 | Ramanjaneya Reddy, Sanivarapu (98.4) |
Schmid, Volker
(98.1)
Reich, Dennis (98.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
Klostermann, Katharina (2.1) |
Chen, Yi
(98.12)
Chen, Daniela (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | |||||||
24.09.2022 | Ramanjaneya Reddy, Sanivarapu (98.4) |
Deutsch, Boris
(4.3)
Shetty, Pradeep (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
Funder, Natascha (2.2) |
Jürgen-Hermann, Hans
(98.4)
Daum, Elke (4.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:13 | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Ramanjaneya Reddy, Sanivarapu (98.4) |
Burda, Tobias
(98.4)
Zaschel, Simon (98.7) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Hegemann, Manuel (98.8) |
Höhnen, Stephan
(8.8)
Flath, Linus (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
05.11.2022 | Klostermann, Katharina (2.1) |
Dins, Kai
(1.2)
Horneff, Doris (1.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2022 | Nemalikanti, Prasad Babu (98.5) |
Reichardt, Torben
(7.2)
Sterzelmaier, Felix (8.1) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksliga C (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Megerlin, Ralf (98.1) |
Ronald, Joseph
(4.2)
Donitza, Rainer (4.3) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 1:7 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Nemalikanti, Prasad Babu (98.6) |
Zaschel, Marlon
(2.2)
Zaschel, Simon (2.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Kapaganti, Jeevan (2.3) |
Winnemöller, Jost
(98.4)
Ahmad, Kamal (98.8) |
1:2 | 20:22 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
10.03.2023 | Neuthinger, Peter (98.4) |
Flath, Linus
(98.11)
Thum, Martin (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Nemalikanti, Prasad Babu (98.6) |
Meister, Werner
(1.1)
Kempe, Markus (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:17 | 7:1 |