Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Staffelstein
Nossek, Hannah
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Staffelstein
: Adam-Riese-Halle St.-Georg-Str., 96231 Bad Staffelstein |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 4:0 RR 6:0 gesamt 10:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 4:0 gesamt 4:0
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 2:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 4:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Pegios, Thea (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:3 | TV Rehau 1884 | 5:3 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Mittal, Prachi (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:2 | TS Kronach 1861 | 3:5 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Schmuck, Annelore (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:9 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Adelmann, Karin (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Biwo, Veronika (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 3:5 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Adelmann, Karin (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:12 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:18 | SG Rödental | 8:0 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Schmuck, Annelore (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:6 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Mittal, Prachi (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:6 | TS Kronach 1861 | 5:3 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Pegios, Thea (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:0 | TV Rehau 1884 | 6:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Grünbeck, Clemens (1.4) |
Lindner, Claus
(1.3)
Li, Lissy (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:6 | 5:3 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Grünbeck, Clemens (1.4) |
Bünhove, Jörg
(1.9)
(99.988) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:8 | 3:5 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Grünbeck, Clemens (1.4) |
Amos, Simon
(1.6)
Steppert, Heidrun (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:9 | 7:1 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Grünbeck, Clemens (1.4) |
Teichelmann, Jens
(2.3)
Häfner, Isabel (3.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 24:22 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Fischer, Stefanie (1.2) |
Sandke, Sylvia
(2.3)
Biwo, Veronika (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 3:5 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Fischer, Stefanie (1.2) |
Adelmann, Karin
(3.1)
Häfner, Isabel (3.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 21:16 | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Fischer, Stefanie (1.2) |
Steinmetz, Daniela
(1.1)
Dommes, Anna-Lena (1.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 8:0 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Grünbeck, Clemens (1.4) |
Hirt, Markus
(1.7)
Steppert, Heidrun (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Fischer, Stefanie (1.2) |
Mittal, Prachi
(1.1)
Karl, Martina (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Grünbeck, Clemens (1.4) |
Leonhard, Hilmar
(1.7)
Pegios, Thea (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:5 | 6:1 |