Spielsaison 2023/24
SC Regensburg
Reinig, Lukas
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 |
Verein |
SC Regensburg
: Kerschensteiner Städt. Sporthalle Alfons-Auer-Str. 26, 93053 Regensburg : Clermont-Ferrand-Halle (Hauptschule) Clermont-Ferrand-Allee 23, 93049 Regensburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
Aktive II: Bezirksliga - Nord |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:1 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:1
Aktive II: VR 2:0 gesamt 2:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:4 RR 3:4 gesamt 7:8
Aktive II: - |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 3:3 RR 1:6 gesamt 4:9
Aktive II: VR 2:0 gesamt 2:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | TSV Regen | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander (1.3) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 24:22 | 20:22 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 0:8 | |||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Hollis, Jeremy (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:10 | TSV Regen | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksliga - Nord (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2023 | Engl, Johannes (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 II | 3:5 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Meier, Andreas (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:1 | 21:11 | BC Bodenwöhr II | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Hollis, Jeremy
(1.3)
Bertoldo, Daniele (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 4:4 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Habermeier, Jonas
(1.2)
Haller, Philipp (2.6) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Schmid, Dominik
(1.1)
Heigl, Viktoria (1.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
22.10.2023 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Lautner, Johannes
(1.1)
Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Achleitner-Simonsen, Jacob
(2.5)
Auer, Wolfgang (2.6) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Thamm, Leah (2.1) |
Auer, Wolfgang
(2.6)
Grieser, Bärbel (3.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Kiener, Julian
(1.4)
Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Kiener, Julian
(1.4)
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Wagner, Jens
(3.2)
John, Paul (4.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Zambo, Barnabas
(4.12)
Birk-Gruber, Isabella (3.2) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:15 | ||||||
10.12.2023 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Kick, Joachim
(4.3)
Plankó, Csaba (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Kick, Joachim
(4.3)
Smieian, Yelyzaveta (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:9 | ||||||
10.12.2023 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Krummradt, Simon Peter
(1.2)
Gottinger, Alexander (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Röck, Alexander
(1.5)
Larcher, Nadine (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Kiener, Julian
(1.4)
Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | ||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Urban, Tobias
(1.3)
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Göstl, Thomas
(2.1)
Eiber, Johann (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Göstl, Thomas
(2.1)
Heigl, Viktoria (1.1) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 20:22 | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Achleitner-Simonsen, Jacob
(2.3)
Auer, Wolfgang (2.6) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Auer, Wolfgang
(2.6)
Grieser, Bärbel (3.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Rüger, Benjamin
(3.2)
Häring, Johannes (3.4) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 2:6 | ||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Nähle, Lars
(2.4)
Endl, Andrea (2.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 12:21 | |||||||
17.03.2024 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Friedberg, Andreas
(3.3)
Frick, Dieter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Ohmayer, Susanne (2.2) |
Turek, Jochen
(4.1)
Smieian, Yelyzaveta (2.2) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 12:21 | 20:22 | ||||||
06.04.2024 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander
(1.3)
Janisz, Lukas (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Janisz, Lukas
(1.4)
Hoose, Alina (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
06.04.2024 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Gottinger, Alexander
(1.3)
Wltschek, Andreas (1.5) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
Krummradt, Simon Peter
(1.2)
Kirst, Liel (2.2) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:9 | |||||||
Bezirksliga - Nord (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Ohmayer, Susanne (2.2) |
Göstl, Thomas
(2.1)
Tang, Wai Sze (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Ohmayer, Susanne (2.2) |
Efferz, Michael
(3.4)
Käsbauer, Kerstin (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 6:2 |