Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Eintracht Südring
Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Eintracht Südring
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: D-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 4:3 RR 3:1 gesamt 7:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 3:4 RR 2:2 gesamt 5:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Brückner, Arne (98.5) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:14 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 4:4 | |||
06.10.2023 | Krüger, Kolja (2.4) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:23 | Köpenicker BC II | 4:4 | |||
08.10.2023 | Piesker, Marko (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | von Eye, Burkhard (98.9) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | BC Potsdam III | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Preuß, Benjamin (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | BG Grünau | 4:4 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Panhalkar, Siddhant (5.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 9:21 | VfB Kiefholz V | 1:7 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Kieser, Thorsten (98.21) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:14 | SV KWO IV | 6:2 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2024 | Ubbelohde, Marc (98.10) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:14 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 5:3 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Richter, Frank (98.6) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 23:25 | Köpenicker BC II | 1:7 | |||
03.02.2024 | Heinemann, David (98.18) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:5 | BC Potsdam III | 5:3 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Löchner, Leon (5.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 22:20 | VfB Kiefholz V | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Müller, Frank
(1.2)
Brückner, Arne (98.5) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Marwitz, Thomas (98.5) |
Itzigehl, Holger
(3.3)
Krüger, Kolja (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Drogi, Christian
(98.2)
Piesker, Marko (98.4) |
2:1 | 23:21 | 15:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Siebenwirth, Jörg
(3.3)
Hausmann, Mario (98.19) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Virchenko, Anton (98.9) |
Preuß, Benjamin
(98.2)
Thiyagarajan Murugesh, Lokesh (98.5) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:11 | 4:4 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Tokarchuk, Mykola
(98.16)
Saikia, Abhigyan (98.20) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Virchenko, Anton (98.9) |
Nagel, Ingo
(98.23)
Xu, Junfei (98.20) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 6:2 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Pohl, Martin
(98.3)
Ubbelohde, Marc (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Krüger, Kolja
(2.3)
Richter, Frank (98.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
03.02.2024 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Schreiter, Lucas
(98.6)
Heinemann, David (98.18) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Lützenberger, Timo (3.3) |
Löchner, Leon
(5.2)
Schubert, Dirk (98.40) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 |