Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Zähringen
Schuster, Mathilda
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV Zähringen
: Gerolf-Staschull-Halle Bissierstr 17, 79114 Freiburg : Großturnhalle Wenzinger (Kleine Halle) Falkenbergerstr. 21, 79111 Freiburg : Großturnhalle Karlschule Karlstr. 16, 79104 Freiburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 4:1 RR 4:0 gesamt 8:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 5:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 10:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 2:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 3:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Fritz, Hannah (2.7) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 22:20 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Ribeaud, Philomène (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:7 | SG Lörrach-Brombach/Steinenstadt II | 8:0 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Ruppe, Tina (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:5 | TB Wyhlen | 8:0 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Wickert, Eva (3.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 8:21 | FT Freiburg III | 1:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Ausheva, Polina (4.8) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | FT Freiburg IV | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Gonser, Sylvia (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | TSV Zähringen III | 8:0 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Meier, Lena (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | TV Bad Säckingen II | 8:0 | ||||
17.02.2024 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 8:0 | ||||||||
02.03.2024 | Ruppe, Tina (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:6 | TB Wyhlen | 8:0 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Kuglstatter, Lisa (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | SG Lörrach-Brombach/Steinenstadt II | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Gonser, Sylvia
(3.3)
Stäger, Andrea (3.5) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:8 | 7:1 | |||||
Birkle, Andreas (3.2) |
Schröder, Detlef
(3.19)
Schröder, Anastasia (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Schmidt, Tanja
(2.6)
Schildhauer, Isabel (2.12) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | 5:3 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Schleith, Ramona
(2.10)
Häusel, Leonie (2.12) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
Birkle, Andreas (3.2) |
Radhakrishnan, Nandhakumar
(2.27)
Häusel, Leonie (2.12) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:15 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Nogina, Julija (3.2) |
Ribeaud, Philomène
(2.3)
Hiss, Keziah (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:6 | 8:0 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Nogina, Julija (3.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Nogina, Julija (3.2) |
Wickert, Eva
(3.1)
Biset Glescic, Amanda (3.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | 1:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Nogina, Julija (3.2) |
Ausheva, Polina
(4.8)
Sickmüller, Laura (4.9) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:10 | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Nogina, Julija (3.2) |
Gonser, Sylvia
(3.3)
Stäger, Andrea (3.5) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 8:0 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Meier, Lena
(2.4)
Raimann, Luisa (2.11) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
02.03.2024 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Jankus, Ariane
(1.1)
Ruppe, Tina (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:6 | 8:0 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Kuglstatter, Lisa
(2.4)
Reiß, Simone (2.7) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:4 | 7:1 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Schilli, Hanna
(4.3)
Sickmüller, Laura (4.11) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
Levankov, Ivan (2.4) |
Pilitsis, Vassilios
(4.19)
Sickmüller, Laura (4.11) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Jeong, Giyun (3.1) |
Wickert, Eva
(3.2)
Biset Glescic, Amanda (4.1) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Levankov, Ivan (2.4) |
Schwantuschke, Dirk
(4.5)
Engel, Eléonore (3.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 |