Spielsaison 2023/24
TuS Stuttgart
Eisenmann, Lukas
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TuS Stuttgart
: Ruth-Endress-Halle Königsträßle 37, 70597 Stuttgart-Degerloch |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.15
RR 4.14
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive IV: Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive IV: VR 5:1 RR 4:2 gesamt 9:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive IV: VR 4:4 RR 1:4 gesamt 5:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive IV: VR 2:0 RR 0:1 gesamt 2:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Bonnet, Gabriel (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | TG Nürtingen | 8:0 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Vanegas Fiebach, Daniel (2.12) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | VfL Kirchheim II | 7:1 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Dillenz, Alexander (3.9) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:12 | SV Vaihingen II | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Götzenberger, Johannes (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | TSV Wernau | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Bauer, Fabian (4.15) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | TSV Neuhausen IV | 2:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Basant Kumar, Ajith Kumar (2.7) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 23:21 | 21:15 | TV Echterdingen II | 7:1 | |||
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Schneider, Sven (1.8) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:15 | TG Nürtingen | 5:3 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kimmerle, Joachim (2.16) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | SV Vaihingen II | 4:4 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Barcin, Haydar (2.21) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | VfL Kirchheim II | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Phung, The-Tai (2.7) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 17:21 | TSV Wendlingen II | 6:2 | |||
16.03.2024 | Basant Kumar, Ajith Kumar (2.6) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 18:21 | TV Echterdingen II | 5:3 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Le Vu, Tat Dat (3.13) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | MTV Stuttgart III | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.13) |
Grimm, Ilo
(1.3)
Bonnet, Gabriel (1.4) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 23:21 | 22:20 | 8:0 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.13) |
Gölz, Jannik
(2.5)
Vanegas Fiebach, Daniel (2.12) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 7:1 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.13) |
Bayer, Frederic
(2.4)
Hertwig, Guido (3.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.13) |
Hammermann, Gerd
(1.1)
Langenhorst, Andreas (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.13) |
Mertes, Julian Johannes
(4.1)
Beck, Manuel (4.14) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Heß, Felix (4.16) |
Basant Kumar, Ajith Kumar
(2.7)
Chen, Lei (2.12) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 7:1 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Heß, Felix (4.16) |
Ludwig, Tobias
(2.3)
Chanthachith, Leo (2.4) |
1:2 | 6:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 6:2 | ||||
Timpe, Anja (4.6) |
Ludwig, Tobias
(2.3)
Gampe-Braig, Claudia (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Ehrchen, Nya (4.4) |
Caruyer, Alexis
(3.9)
Le Vu, Tat Dat (3.13) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 7:1 | |||||
Timpe, Anja (4.6) |
Mir-Kohler, Sikander Ali
(3.16)
Müller, Franziska (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | |||||||
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.12) |
Kraus, Herbert
(1.2)
Bonnet, Gabriel (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Jakob, Finn (4.13) |
Rehm, Martin
(2.8)
Schmid, Hans-Peter (2.10) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.12) |
Gölz, Jannik
(2.5)
Baljak, Luka (2.6) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.12) |
Kotschner, Frank
(2.4)
Phung, The-Tai (2.7) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Rosomm, Philipp (4.12) |
Haverkamp, Dirk
(2.1)
Dr. Bierwolf, Rainer (2.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
13.04.2024 | Timpe, Anja (4.7) |
Xiao, Yuheng
(3.8)
Huang, Jiaxin (3.8) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 9:21 | 6:2 |