Spielsaison 2023/24
TB Sinzheim
Schneidewind, Stefan
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TB Sinzheim
: Altenburghalle Müllhofenerstraße 18, 76547 Sinzheim : Fremersberghalle Müllhofenerstraße 16, 76547 Sinzheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.11
RR 2.11
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksliga "Oberrhein" (5-8)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 0:5 RR 0:5 gesamt 0:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 1:5 RR 0:5 gesamt 1:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Shekar Babu, Biju Kishore (3.4) | 0:2 | 23:25 | 10:21 | BC Spöck II | 1:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Ziryukin, Yuri (1.5) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 16:21 | Xxam Karlsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Machauer, Frank (2.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | SG Waghäusel/Rot | 0:7 | ||||
27.11.2023 | Kunze, Alexander (2.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | TV Mörsch | 0:8 | ||||
07.12.2023 | Renker, Lennart (1.3) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | Karlsruher TV | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Göhringer, Björn (2.4) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 | PS Karlsruhe II | 0:8 | |||
17.02.2024 | Ziryukin, Yuri (1.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 10:21 | Xxam Karlsdorf | 1:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Yang, Jingui (2.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | BC Spöck II | 0:8 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Cinciala, Nikolaj (4.4) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 10:21 | BV Rastatt III | 0:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Tran, Tommy (3.11) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 18:21 | TV Mörsch | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Dinh, Martin (2.9) |
Anker, Sven
(3.1)
Fahrner, Dennis (4.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Orlova, Elizaveta (2.5) |
Anker, Sven
(3.1)
Golabek, Andrea (2.2) |
0:2 | 4:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Götz, Vivian (2.7) |
Fichtl, Manuel
(3.1)
Münch, Jens (3.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Götz, Vivian (2.7) |
Brecht, Tristan
(1.1)
Li, Chang (1.8) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 21:13 | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Nguyen, Dinh Dat (2.12) |
Schuhmacher, Adrian
(1.2)
Machauer, Frank (2.2) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 11:21 | 0:7 | |||||
27.11.2023 | Sharma, Ashwani (2.4) |
Hirsch, Michael
(1.3)
Kunze, Alexander (2.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 11:21 | 0:8 | |||||
07.12.2023 | Vogt, Mathis (2.24) |
Rempel, Theodor
(1.4)
Maurer, Michele (1.5) |
0:2 | 4:21 | 8:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Oberrhein" (5-8) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Wieber, Mathias (2.15) |
Göhringer, Björn
(2.4)
Anker, Sven (3.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Dinh, Martin (2.9) |
Brecht, Tristan
(1.1)
Ziryukin, Yuri (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 8:21 | 1:7 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Dinh, Martin (2.9) |
Fichtl, Manuel
(3.2)
Shekar Babu, Biju Kishore (3.5) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 0:8 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Vogt, Mathis (2.26) |
Schmidt, Pierre
(4.3)
Cinciala, Nikolaj (4.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Schmucker, Hans (2.13) |
Voss, Yannick
(1.1)
Tran, Tommy (3.11) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 |