Bezirk Wiesbaden 2017/18
Bezirksliga C2 WI
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG 1848 Camberg V | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | 6:2 | |||||
09:30 | Goldbornhalle | TV Wicker II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 4:4 | |||||
12:30 | Autalhalle Niedernhausen | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | BSC Flörsheim III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 00:00 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | BSC Flörsheim III | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg | TG 1848 Camberg V | TV Wicker II | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | |||||
09:30 | Goldbornhalle | TV Wicker II | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | 6:2 | |||||
10:30 | Autalhalle Niedernhausen | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 v | Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg | TG 1848 Camberg V | BSC Flörsheim III | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 19:00 | Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg | TG 1848 Camberg V | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 1:7 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 00:00 | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | spielfrei | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | TV Wicker II | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | BSC Flörsheim III | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | Riedschulhalle | BSC Flörsheim III | TV Wicker II | 4:4 | |||
16:00 | Kreissporthalle Bad Camberg | TG 1848 Camberg V | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 3:5 | |||||
17:00 | F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 00:00 | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:00 | Martin-Niemöller-Schule, Wi | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | TG 1848 Camberg V | 6:2 | |||
18:30 | Sporthalle am Wasserturm | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BSC Flörsheim III | |||||
09:30 | Goldbornhalle | TV Wicker II | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Wicker II | |||||
11:00 | Riedschulhalle | BSC Flörsheim III | Spvgg 07 Hochheim | 3:5 | |||||
12:30 | Autalhalle Niedernhausen | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | F.-vom-Stein-Schule, Eltville | SG Eltville/Hallgarten IV | TG 1848 Camberg V | 7:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)