Bezirk Frankfurt 2020/21
Bezirksliga Fr B2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 06.09.2020 | 11:30 | 60389-01 | 1 | BV Frankfurt II | TSG Oberursel | 4:4 | |||
Termin offen | 61137-01 | 4 | SKV Büdesheim II | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | ||||||
So. | 06.09.2020 | 12:00 | 63846-01 | 3 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 4:4 | |||
Termin offen | 63477-02 | 2 | 1. BV Maintal IV | TG Hanau | ||||||
So. | 13.09.2020 | 10:00 | 63477-01 | 5 | 1. BV Maintal IV | BV Frankfurt II | 3:5 | |||
10:30 | 60486-02 | 8 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | 5:3 | |||||
Termin offen | 63450-01 | 6 | TG Hanau | TSG Oberursel | ||||||
So. | 20.09.2020 | 10:30 | 61440-01 | 10 | TSG Oberursel | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | 4:4 | |||
11:30 | 60435-01 | 9 | BV Frankfurt II | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 8:0 | |||||
12:00 | 63846-01 | 11 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | TG Hanau | 1:7 | |||||
12:00 | 61137-01 | 12 | SKV Büdesheim II | 1. BV Maintal IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2020 | 09:00 | 60438-02 | 14 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | TSG Oberursel | ||||
10:00 | 63477-02 | 15 | 1. BV Maintal IV | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | ||||||
11:00 | 63450-01 | 16 | TG Hanau | SKV Büdesheim II | ||||||
13:00 | 60486-02 | 13 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | BV Frankfurt II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 18:30 v | 60438-02 | 7 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | SKV Büdesheim II | ||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 09:00 | 60438-02 | 20 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | TG Hanau | ||||
09:30 | 60435-01 | 17 | BV Frankfurt II | SKV Büdesheim II | ||||||
10:30 | 61440-01 | 18 | TSG Oberursel | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | ||||||
10:30 | 60486-02 | 19 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | 1. BV Maintal IV | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 15:00 | 61137-01 | 22 | SKV Büdesheim II | TSG Oberursel | ||||
16:30 | 63450-01 | 24 | TG Hanau | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | ||||||
17:00 | 63477-02 | 23 | 1. BV Maintal IV | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | ||||||
Sa. | 28.11.2020 | 15:00 | 63846-01 | 21 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | BV Frankfurt II | ||||
So. | 29.11.2020 | 09:30 | 60437-01 | 25 | BV Frankfurt II | TG Hanau | ||||
09:30 | 61137-01 | 27 | SKV Büdesheim II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | ||||||
10:30 | 61440-01 | 26 | TSG Oberursel | 1. BV Maintal IV | ||||||
12:00 | 60438-02 | 28 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)