Bezirk Frankfurt 2017/18
Bezirksliga Fr B4
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2017 | 00:00 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | TV Nidda | TSG Oberrad | 8:0 | Z | ||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau II | 1.BV Maintal V | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | Sporthalle im Spessartforum | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 10:00 v | TSG Oberrad - Vereinshalle | TSG Oberrad | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | 3:5 | Z | ||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Nidda | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle im Spessartforum | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | TG Hanau II | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | Sporthalle Jügesheim | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | 1.BV Maintal V | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 00:00 | 1.BV Maintal V | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | TV Nidda | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | 6:2 | |||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau II | TSG Oberrad | 8:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG Hanau II | |||||
09:30 | Sporthalle im Spessartforum | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | TV Nidda | 1:7 | |||||
10:00 | TSG Oberrad - Vereinshalle | TSG Oberrad | 1.BV Maintal V | 3:5 | Z | ||||
10:00 | Sporthalle Jügesheim | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | |||||
10:00 | TSG Oberrad - Vereinshalle | TSG Oberrad | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | 3:5 | Z | ||||
11:30 | Werner-von-Siemens-Schule | 1.BV Maintal V | TV Nidda | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | Gymnasium-Sporthalle | TV Nidda | TG Hanau II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | 1.BV Maintal V | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 v | Sporthalle im Spessartforum | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | TSG Oberrad | 8:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 09:00 | Maintalhalle | 1.BV Maintal V | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | 4:4 | |||
09:00 | Sporthalle TV Goldbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach IV | TV Nidda | 2:6 | |||||
12:00 | Sporthalle Ludwig-Geißler-Schule | TG Hanau II | SG Urberach / Jügesheim II | 7:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)