Bezirk Darmstadt 2022/23
Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 00:00 | TV Bensheim V | spielfrei | ||||||
15:30 | 64342-01 | 1 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | TSV 1860 Erbach | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 64409-01 | 2 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 64293-01 | 3 | BV Darmstadt IV | SG Weiterstadt | 1:7 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2022 | 20:15 v | 64331-01 | 12 | SG Weiterstadt | SG Griesheim/Messel II | 6:2 | |||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 v | 64625-01 | 9 | TV Bensheim V | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 5 | spielfrei | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | |||||
17:30 | 64331-01 | 8 | SG Weiterstadt | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 64289-02 | 7 | BV Darmstadt IV | SG Griesheim/Messel II | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 6 | TV Bensheim V | TSV 1860 Erbach | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 00:00 | 10 | spielfrei | TSV 1860 Erbach | |||||
14:00 | 64289-02 | 11 | BV Darmstadt IV | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 00:00 | SG Weiterstadt | spielfrei | ||||||
14:30 | 64409-01 | 13 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 t/h/v | 64711-01 | 14 | TSV 1860 Erbach | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 64293-01 | 15 | BV Darmstadt IV | TV Bensheim V | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 00:00 | BV Darmstadt IV | spielfrei | ||||||
16:00 | 64409-01 | 18 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | TSV 1860 Erbach | 5:3 | |||||
16:30 | 64331-01 | 19 | SG Weiterstadt | TV Bensheim V | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 64807-01 | 17 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | 7:1 | |||||
Mi. | 26.10.2022 | 19:45 v | 64347-01 | 23 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | TV Bensheim V | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | spielfrei | ||||||
18:00 | 64711-01 | 22 | TSV 1860 Erbach | SG Weiterstadt | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:00 | 64342-02 | 21 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | BV Darmstadt IV | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 00:00 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | spielfrei | ||||||
15:30 | 64342-01 | 25 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim II | SG Weiterstadt | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 | 64711-01 | 26 | TSV 1860 Erbach | BV Darmstadt IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 64807-01 | 28 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern IV | TV Bensheim V | 8:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)