Bezirk Darmstadt 2019/20
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim IV | TV Bensheim III | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 00:00 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt | spielfrei | ||||
14:30 | 64409-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt III | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Bensheim IV | |||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 2:6 | |||||
16:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt | TV Bensheim III | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 64409-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | BV Darmstadt III | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Bensheim III | |||||
15:00 t | 64807-01 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | BV Darmstadt III | 1:7 | |||||
16:30 | 64331-01 | SG Weiterstadt | TV Bensheim IV | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 | 64409-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 00:00 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 64293-01 | BV Darmstadt III | TV Bensheim IV | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 64409-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | SG Weiterstadt | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 64354-01 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Bensheim III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 00:00 | 64347-01 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | spielfrei | ||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | SG Weiterstadt | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 v | 64354-01 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | TV Bensheim IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt III | TV Bensheim III | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 00:00 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 64289-02 | BV Darmstadt III | SG Weiterstadt | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim IV | SG Griesheim/Messel II | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim III | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim IV | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 00:00 | BV Darmstadt III | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 64354-01 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | SG Weiterstadt | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | TV Bensheim III | SG Griesheim/Messel II | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)