Bezirk Darmstadt 2018/19
Hobbyliga Darmstadt
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 11.09.2018 | 19:30 | Kreissporthalle Nieder-Ramstadt | SV Traisa | Umstädter Auslese | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | Sporthalle Stockstadt | BC Stockstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 7:1 | |||
20:30 t | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | TSG Messel | BV Darmstadt | 7:1 | |||||
Di. | 18.09.2018 | 20:15 v | Kreissporthalle Nieder-Ramstadt | SV Traisa | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 19:30 | Hirtengrundhalle | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | TSG Messel | 4:4 | |||
21:00 | Heinrich-Klein-Halle | Umstädter Auslese | TSG Wixhausen West | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 11:00 | M.-Niemöller-Schule, Goddelau | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | BV Darmstadt | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | Sporthalle Stockstadt | BC Stockstadt | TSG Wixhausen West | 4:4 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:00 | M.-Niemöller-Schule, Goddelau | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | TSG Messel | 2:6 | |||
13:00 t | TV 1888 Jugenheim | Umstädter Auslese | 0:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 19:30 v | Hirtengrundhalle | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | BV Darmstadt | 6:2 | |||
Do. | 01.11.2018 | 20:30 | Erich-Kästner-Schule | BV Darmstadt | BC Stockstadt | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | TSG Messel | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 8:0 | |||
21:00 | Heinrich-Klein-Halle | Umstädter Auslese | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 19:00 v | TSG-Sporthalle | TSG Wixhausen West | SV Traisa | 2:6 | |||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 20:30 | Erich-Kästner-Schule | BV Darmstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | TSG Messel | BC Stockstadt | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 19:30 v | Hirtengrundhalle | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | 4:4 | |||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 20:00 v | Kreissporthalle Nieder-Ramstadt | SV Traisa | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 21:00 | Heinrich-Klein-Halle | Umstädter Auslese | BC Stockstadt | 5:3 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:00 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | 0:8 | ||||
18:00 | TSG-Sporthalle | TSG Wixhausen West | TSG Messel | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 11:00 v | M.-Niemöller-Schule, Goddelau | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | SV Traisa | 4:4 | |||
Di. | 04.12.2018 | 19:45 v | Kreissporthalle Nieder-Ramstadt | SV Traisa | BC Stockstadt | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 06.12.2018 | 20:30 t | Erich-Kästner-Schule | BV Darmstadt | TSG Wixhausen West | 0:8 | |||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 19:30 t | Hirtengrundhalle | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 8:0 | |||
21:00 | Heinrich-Klein-Halle | Umstädter Auslese | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 18:00 v | TSG-Sporthalle | TSG Wixhausen West | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | 7:1 | |||
Di. | 22.01.2019 | 19:30 t | Kreissporthalle Nieder-Ramstadt | SV Traisa | BV Darmstadt | 8:0 | NA | ||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 20:00 | Sporthalle Stockstadt | BC Stockstadt | TG 07 Da-Eberstadt | 0:8 | NA | ||
20:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | TSG Messel | Umstädter Auslese | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 18:00 | TSG-Sporthalle | TSG Wixhausen West | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 07.02.2019 | 20:30 | Erich-Kästner-Schule | BV Darmstadt | Umstädter Auslese | 0:8 | |||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | Sporthalle Stockstadt | BC Stockstadt | TSV 1899 Goddelau e.V. | 0:8 | NA | ||
20:30 | Sporthalle Am Trinkborn | TSG Messel | SV Traisa | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 13:00 t | TV 1888 Jugenheim | TSG Wixhausen West | 2:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)