Bezirk Darmstadt 2017/18
Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 31.08.2017 | 20:30 | Georgi-Reitzel-Halle | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Bensheim IV | |||||
17:30 v | Albrecht-Dürer-Halle | SG Weiterstadt | SG Weiterstadt II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 v | Sporthalle Kasinostraße | BV Darmstadt IV | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 2:6 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Weiterstadt II | |||||
15:00 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | BV Darmstadt IV | 8:0 | Z | ||||
18:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim IV | SG Weiterstadt | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Weiterstadt | |||||
17:30 t/h/v | Erich-Kästner-Schule | BV Darmstadt IV | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | 0:8 | Z | ||||
18:30 | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim IV | SG Weiterstadt II | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 t/v | Hirschbachhalle | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 00:00 | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | spielfrei | |||||
18:30 v | Albrecht-Dürer-Halle | SG Weiterstadt II | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 t/v | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim IV | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | 6:2 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:30 h/v | Sportzentrum Reinheim | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | SG Weiterstadt | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 00:00 | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | Sporthalle Auf der Leer | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | TV Bensheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:30 v | Albrecht-Dürer-Halle | SG Weiterstadt | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | 1:7 | |||
18:30 v | Albrecht-Dürer-Halle | SG Weiterstadt II | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 t | AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion | TV Bensheim IV | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 3:5 | |||||
Di. | 21.11.2017 | 19:00 v | Albrecht-Dürer-Halle | SG Weiterstadt | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern V | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | spielfrei | |||||
18:30 v | Albrecht-Dürer-Halle | SG Weiterstadt II | TV Dieburg / Groß-Zimmern IV | 1:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)