Bezirk Wiesbaden 2020/21
Schüler Mini Wi
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.01.2021 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 2 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | ||||
10:30 | 65510-01 | 3 | TV 1844 Idstein | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
16:00 | 65396-01 | 4 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | ||||||
Mi. | 20.01.2021 | 17:30 | 65189-01 | 1 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | ||||
Sa. | 30.01.2021 | 15:00 | 65428-01 | 7 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | TV 1844 Idstein | ||||
15:00 | 65462-03 | 8 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | ||||||
16:30 | 65189-02 | 5 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | ||||||
16:30 | 65189-02 | 6 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 10:00 t/h | 65191-01 | 12 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | ||||
11:00 | 65396-01 | 10 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||||
11:15 | 65191-01 | 11 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
Sa. | 06.02.2021 | 12:00 | 65510-01 | 9 | TV 1844 Idstein | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | ||||
Sa. | 20.02.2021 | 14:30 | 65189-02 | 13 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | ||||
14:30 | 65189-02 | 14 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TV 1844 Idstein | ||||||
15:00 | 65462-03 | 15 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 13:00 | 65428-01 | 16 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | ||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 65462-03 | 18 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 20 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | TV 1844 Idstein | ||||||
11:30 | 65191-01 | 19 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | ||||||
12:00 | 65428-01 | 17 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | ||||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 11:00 | 65343-01 | 24 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | ||||
12:00 | 65510-01 | 23 | TV 1844 Idstein | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | ||||||
16:30 | 65189-02 | 21 | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
16:30 | 65189-02 | 22 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 25 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich II | 1. Wiesbadener BC II | ||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 26 | SG Wiesbaden/Biebrich | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||||
11:00 | 65343-01 | 28 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TV 1844 Idstein | ||||||
12:00 | 65462-03 | 27 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)