Bezirk Frankfurt 2022/23
Schüler (U13-U11) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.01.2023 | 00:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim II | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | 65817-01 | 1 | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | BV Frankfurt II | 5:1 | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | 3 | TV Hofheim III | TG Friedberg | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 00:00 | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 t/h | 65719-01 | 8 | TV Hofheim III | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 6:0 | |||||
11:00 | 60389-01 | 5 | BV Frankfurt II | TV Hofheim II | 4:2 | |||||
12:00 | 61381-01 | 7 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TG Friedberg | 2:4 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 00:00 | BV Frankfurt II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 65817-01 | 10 | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | TV Hofheim II | 2:4 | |||||
09:00 | 61381-01 | 12 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TV Hofheim III | 2:4 | |||||
11:30 v | 63065-01 | 11 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | TG Friedberg | 5:1 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 09:30 | 61169-01 | 21 | TG Friedberg | BV Frankfurt II | 2:4 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 00:00 | 15 | spielfrei | TG Friedberg | |||||
09:00 | 60389-01 | 13 | BV Frankfurt II | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 6:0 | |||||
09:00 | 65817-01 | 14 | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 6:0 | |||||
09:00 | 65719-02 | 16 | TV Hofheim II | TV Hofheim III | 2:4 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 00:00 | 19 | spielfrei | TV Hofheim III | |||||
09:00 | 60389-01 | 17 | BV Frankfurt II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 6:0 | |||||
09:00 | 65817-01 | 18 | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 6:0 | |||||
09:30 | 65719-01 | 20 | TV Hofheim II | TG Friedberg | 6:0 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 18:45 v | 63065-01 | 2 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 5:1 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 23 | spielfrei | BV Friedrichsdorf II | |||||
14:00 | 65719-01 | 22 | TV Hofheim III | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | 5:1 | |||||
16:30 | 65719-01 | 24 | TV Hofheim II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 00:00 | 28 | spielfrei | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | 25 | TV Hofheim III | BV Frankfurt II | 5:1 | |||||
12:00 | 61169-01 | 26 | TG Friedberg | SG Bremthal/Fischbach | 0:6 | |||||
14:00 | 65719-01 | 27 | TV Hofheim II | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 6:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)