Bezirk Frankfurt 2020/21
Bezirksoberliga FR 2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.01.2021 | 09:30 | 63065-01 | 31 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | ||||
10:00 | 63667-01 | 32 | TV Nidda | SKV Büdesheim | ||||||
12:30 | 61381-01 | 30 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 1. BV Maintal III | ||||||
13:00 | 63263-01 | 29 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | BV Frankfurt | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 09:30 | 61137-02 | 35 | SKV Büdesheim | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | ||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 34 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | BV Friedrichsdorf II | ||||||
10:00 | 63846-01 | 36 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | TV Nidda | ||||||
13:30 | 60389-01 | 33 | BV Frankfurt | 1. BV Maintal III | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 09:30 | 63065-01 | 37 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV Frankfurt | ||||
10:00 | 63667-01 | 38 | TV Nidda | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | ||||||
11:30 | 61381-01 | 39 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | ||||||
13:00 | 63477-02 | 40 | 1. BV Maintal III | SKV Büdesheim | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 10:00 | 63263-01 | 42 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | ||||
10:00 | 63846-01 | 43 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | 1. BV Maintal III | ||||||
11:30 | 60435-01 | 41 | BV Frankfurt | TV Nidda | ||||||
11:30 | 61137-02 | 44 | SKV Büdesheim | BV Friedrichsdorf II | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 09:30 | 61137-02 | 45 | SKV Büdesheim | BV Frankfurt | ||||
10:00 | 63846-01 | 46 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | ||||||
13:00 | 61381-01 | 48 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | ||||||
14:00 | 63477-02 | 47 | 1. BV Maintal III | TV Nidda | ||||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 15:00 | 63263-01 | 50 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | SKV Büdesheim | ||||
15:00 | 63667-01 | 52 | TV Nidda | BV Friedrichsdorf II | ||||||
16:00 | 63065-01 | 51 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 1. BV Maintal III | ||||||
17:30 | 60437-01 | 49 | BV Frankfurt | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 63477-02 | 54 | 1. BV Maintal III | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg II | ||||
10:00 | 63846-01 | 55 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach II | SKV Büdesheim | ||||||
10:00 | 63667-01 | 56 | TV Nidda | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | ||||||
11:30 | 61381-01 | 53 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | BV Frankfurt |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)