Bezirk Frankfurt 2019/20
Bezirksliga Fr A2
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 63811-01 | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | TG Hanau | 2:6 | |||
10:30 | 64546-03 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | TG Dietesheim | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 65760-01 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | 6:2 | |||||
11:30 | 61169-01 | TG Friedberg II | 1. BV Maintal III | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 63477-01 | 1. BV Maintal III | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 63165-01 | TG Dietesheim | TG Hanau | 8:0 | |||||
10:30 | 64546-03 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 | 60486-02 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | TG Friedberg II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 6:2 | |||
09:00 | 63811-01 | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | 1. BV Maintal III | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | 63450-01 | TG Hanau | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | 0:8 | |||||
11:30 | 61169-01 | TG Friedberg II | TG Dietesheim | 1:7 | |||||
Mi. | 19.02.2020 | 20:00 v | 64546-03 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | TG Friedberg II | 7:1 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 10:00 | 63165-01 | TG Dietesheim | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | 3:5 | |||
12:30 | 63477-02 | 1. BV Maintal III | TG Hanau | 8:0 | |||||
13:00 | 60486-02 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | 6:2 | |||||
Mo. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 h/v | 64546-01 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 10:00 | 63811-01 | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | TG Friedberg II | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | 63477-01 | 1. BV Maintal III | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 63450-01 | TG Hanau | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 | 60486-02 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | TG Dietesheim | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 63165-01 | TG Dietesheim | 1. BV Maintal III | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | 61169-01 | TG Friedberg II | TG Hanau | 5:3 | |||||
Di. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 v | 63450-01 | TG Hanau | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 4:4 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | TG Friedberg II | ||||
09:30 | 63477-02 | 1. BV Maintal III | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | ||||||
10:00 | 63811-01 | BV Stockstadt/Zellhausen | TG Dietesheim |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)