Bezirk Frankfurt 2018/19
Bezirksliga Fr A1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | 4:4 | |||
11:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | Active BC Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||||
12:30 | Gymnasium Riedberg | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim IV | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | 7:1 | |||
10:30 v | Valentin-Senger-Schule | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 5:3 | |||||
11:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | TV Hofheim IV | 4:4 | |||||
12:00 | Ernst-Reuter-Schule | Active BC Frankfurt | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 10:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim IV | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | 6:2 | |||
10:30 | Staufenhalle | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 3:5 | |||||
12:30 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | Active BC Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||||
12:30 h | Gymnasium Riedberg | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | TG Friedberg | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 09:00 | Gymnasium Riedberg | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | TV Hofheim IV | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 2:6 | |||||
11:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 | Ernst-Reuter-Schule | Active BC Frankfurt | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | TG Friedberg | 2:6 | |||
12:00 | Gymnasium Riedberg | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | Active BC Frankfurt | 4:4 | |||||
13:00 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim IV | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 3:5 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 20:30 v | Staufenhalle | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 | Europäische Schule Rhein-Main | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 5:3 | |||
18:15 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 h | Grundschule am Rebstock | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | TV Hofheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
19:10 v | Gymnasium Riedberg | Active BC Frankfurt | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 09:30 | Brühlwiesenhalle | TV Hofheim IV | Active BC Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | Geschwister-Scholl-Halle | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg III | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 2:6 | |||||
10:30 h | Grundschule am Rebstock | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 v | Staufenhalle | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | TG Friedberg | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)