Bezirk Wiesbaden 2020/21
Bezirksoberliga WI
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2020 | 19:00 | 65520-02 | 2 | TG 1848 Camberg | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 4:4 | |||
So. | 13.09.2020 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 3 | GW Wiesbaden | GW Wiesbaden II | 5:3 | |||
13:00 | 65439-03 | 1 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 v | 65479-01 | 4 | TSV Raunheim II | TV Wehen II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 16:00 | 65520-02 | 5 | TG 1848 Camberg | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | 2:6 | |||
18:30 | 65189-02 | 6 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 7 | GW Wiesbaden II | TSV Raunheim II | 1:7 | |||
10:00 h/v | 65232-02 | 8 | TV Wehen II | GW Wiesbaden | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2020 | 15:00 | 65439-03 | 9 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | GW Wiesbaden II | ||||
So. | 25.10.2020 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 11 | GW Wiesbaden | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||
14:00 | 65462-03 | 10 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | TV Wehen II | ||||||
14:00 v | 65479-01 | 12 | TSV Raunheim II | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 16:30 | 65191-01 | 14 | GW Wiesbaden II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||
16:30 | 65189-02 | 16 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TSV Raunheim II | ||||||
18:30 | 65232-01 | 13 | TV Wehen II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | ||||||
19:00 | 65520-02 | 15 | TG 1848 Camberg | GW Wiesbaden | ||||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 10:00 | 65439-03 | 17 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | TSV Raunheim II | ||||
10:00 | 65462-03 | 18 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | GW Wiesbaden | ||||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 20 | GW Wiesbaden II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||||
13:00 | 65232-01 | 19 | TV Wehen II | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 15:00 | 65191-01 | 21 | GW Wiesbaden | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | ||||
16:00 | 65520-02 | 23 | TG 1848 Camberg | GW Wiesbaden II | ||||||
18:30 | 65189-02 | 24 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TV Wehen II | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 11:00 v | 65479-01 | 22 | TSV Raunheim II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||
Sa. | 28.11.2020 | 18:00 | 65439-03 | 25 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||
So. | 29.11.2020 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 28 | GW Wiesbaden II | TV Wehen II | ||||
14:00 | 65462-03 | 26 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||||
14:00 v | 65479-01 | 27 | TSV Raunheim II | GW Wiesbaden | ||||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 15:00 | 65462-03 | 29 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | ||||
16:30 | 65191-01 | 31 | GW Wiesbaden II | GW Wiesbaden | ||||||
17:00 | 65232-02 | 32 | TV Wehen II | TSV Raunheim II | ||||||
18:30 | 65189-02 | 30 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 10:00 | 65439-03 | 33 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||
10:00 v | 65462-03 | 34 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 36 | GW Wiesbaden | TV Wehen II | ||||||
14:00 v | 65479-01 | 35 | TSV Raunheim II | GW Wiesbaden II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2021 | 18:30 | 65189-02 | 39 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | GW Wiesbaden | ||||
19:00 | 65520-02 | 40 | TG 1848 Camberg | TSV Raunheim II | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 37 | GW Wiesbaden II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | ||||
13:00 | 65232-02 | 38 | TV Wehen II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 43 | GW Wiesbaden | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||
13:30 | 65439-03 | 41 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | TV Wehen II | ||||||
14:00 | 65462-03 | 42 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | GW Wiesbaden II | ||||||
14:00 v | 65479-01 | 44 | TSV Raunheim II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 11:00 v | 65479-01 | 45 | TSV Raunheim II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | ||||
14:30 | 65191-01 | 48 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | GW Wiesbaden II | ||||||
18:00 | 65191-01 | 46 | GW Wiesbaden | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
18:00 | 65520-02 | 47 | TG 1848 Camberg | TV Wehen II | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 51 | GW Wiesbaden II | TG 1848 Camberg | ||||
10:00 | 65232-02 | 52 | TV Wehen II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||||
12:00 | 65439-03 | 49 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | GW Wiesbaden | ||||||
16:00 t/v | 65462-03 | 50 | TSV Raunheim II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 15:30 | 65189-02 | 53 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | ||||
19:00 | 65520-02 | 54 | TG 1848 Camberg | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | 55 | GW Wiesbaden | TSV Raunheim II | ||||
10:00 | 65232-01 | 56 | TV Wehen II | GW Wiesbaden II |