Bezirk Wiesbaden 2019/20
Bezirksoberliga WI
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.09.2019 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | TSV Raunheim II | 1:7 | |||
10:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | GW Wiesbaden | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | 65343-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TuS Dotzheim | 6:2 | |||||
13:30 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | BC Biebrich | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 16:00 v | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | TuS Dotzheim | 2:6 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 8:0 | NA | ||
10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden | GW Wiesbaden II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 2:6 | |||||
Do. | 17.10.2019 | 19:30 v | 65343-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TSV Raunheim II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:30 | 65189-99 | TuS Dotzheim | GW Wiesbaden | 2:6 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | BC Biebrich | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:30 | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 4:4 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | TuS Dotzheim | 2:6 | |||
13:30 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | GW Wiesbaden II | 4:4 | |||||
16:30 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | BC Biebrich | 3:5 | |||
17:30 | 65189-01 | TuS Dotzheim | GW Wiesbaden II | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 65343-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TuS Dotzheim | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | TSV Raunheim II | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | GW Wiesbaden | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:30 | 65189-99 | TuS Dotzheim | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 7:1 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | GW Wiesbaden | 4:4 | |||
11:00 | 65343-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | BC Biebrich | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 19:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | GW Wiesbaden II | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | GW Wiesbaden II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 6:2 | |||||
17:30 | 65189-99 | TuS Dotzheim | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 09:30 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TSV Raunheim II | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | GW Wiesbaden | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | 65343-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 6:2 | |||||
Di. | 28.01.2020 | 20:00 v | 65189-01 | TuS Dotzheim | BC Biebrich | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:00 | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | GW Wiesbaden II | 3:5 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden | TuS Dotzheim | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 14.02.2020 | 19:00 t/v | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | GW Wiesbaden | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:30 | 65189-99 | TuS Dotzheim | TSV Raunheim II | 3:5 | |||
17:30 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 65396-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | GW Wiesbaden | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | BC Biebrich | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 09:00 | 65189-02 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 1:7 | |||
09:30 | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | TSV Raunheim II | 1:7 | |||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | TuS Dotzheim | 2:6 | |||||
Do. | 20.02.2020 | 19:30 h/v | GW Wiesbaden | BC Biebrich | 6:2 | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:30 | 65189-99 | TuS Dotzheim | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 4:4 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | 65343-01 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | GW Wiesbaden II | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | 65479-01 | TSV Raunheim II | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | 5:3 | |||||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 20:00 v | 65203-01 | BC Biebrich | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | ||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | ||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | GW Wiesbaden | TSV Raunheim II | ||||||
16:00 | 65462-03 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II | TuS Dotzheim |