HBV Verbandsebene 2021/22
Verbandsliga West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 12.09.2021 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | 3 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | TSV Raunheim II | 6:2 | |||
09:00 | 61381-01 | 4 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Hofheim III | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 61267-01 | 1 | SG Anspach II | TuS Schwanheim II | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 15:00 | 65428-03 | 2 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 16:00 t/h/v | 65343-01 | 8 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TSV Raunheim II | 7:1 | |||
17:00 | 61381-01 | 6 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TuS Schwanheim II | 1:7 | |||||
18:00 | 65719-01 | 5 | TV Hofheim III | SG Anspach II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 65760-01 | 7 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | 11 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 61381-01 | 9 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SG Anspach II | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 t/v | 65428-03 | 12 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | TSV Raunheim II | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | 65719-01 | 10 | TV Hofheim III | TuS Schwanheim II | 5:3 | |||||
Di. | 28.09.2021 | 20:00 v | 65760-01 | 15 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | BV Friedrichsdorf | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 15:00 | 65428-03 | 13 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | SG Anspach II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | 65479-01 | 16 | TSV Raunheim II | TV Hofheim III | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | 65343-01 | 14 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TuS Schwanheim II | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 15:00 | 65343-01 | 17 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | SG Anspach II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | 65428-03 | 18 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||||
15:30 t/v | 65719-01 | 20 | TV Hofheim III | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 65479-01 | 19 | TSV Raunheim II | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 10:00 | 65428-03 | 23 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:3 | |||
11:00 | 61267-01 | 21 | SG Anspach II | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 60529-01 | 22 | TuS Schwanheim II | TSV Raunheim II | 8:0 | |||||
16:00 | 65343-01 | 24 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TV Hofheim III | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | 65428-03 | 27 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | TV Hofheim III | 4:4 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 11:00 | 61267-01 | 25 | SG Anspach II | TSV Raunheim II | 7:1 | |||
11:00 | 65343-01 | 28 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:3 | |||||
11:30 | 60529-01 | 26 | TuS Schwanheim II | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | 31 | TSV Raunheim II | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 6:2 | |||
11:00 | 65343-01 | 30 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | 60529-01 | 29 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG Anspach II | 6:2 | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | 32 | TV Hofheim III | BV Friedrichsdorf | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 15:00 | 65428-03 | 35 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 5:3 | |||
16:00 | 61267-01 | 33 | SG Anspach II | TV Hofheim III | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | 60529-01 | 34 | TuS Schwanheim II | BV Friedrichsdorf | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 t/h/v | 65479-01 | 36 | TSV Raunheim II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 09:30 t/h/v | 65479-01 | 40 | TSV Raunheim II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 2:6 | |||
10:00 v | 61267-01 | 37 | SG Anspach II | BV Friedrichsdorf | 3:5 | |||||
11:30 | 60529-01 | 38 | TuS Schwanheim II | TV Hofheim III | 5:3 | |||||
Di. | 22.02.2022 | 20:00 v | 61381-01 | 47 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TSV Raunheim II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 | 65719-01 | 44 | TV Hofheim III | TSV Raunheim II | 2:6 | |||
15:30 v | 61267-01 | 41 | SG Anspach II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | 60529-01 | 42 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 09:00 t | 65719-01 | 48 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | TV Hofheim III | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 61267-01 | 45 | SG Anspach II | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 60529-01 | 46 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 7:1 | |||||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 61381-01 | 43 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 6:2 | |||
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 65479-01 | 50 | TSV Raunheim II | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 19:00 | 61381-01 | 51 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 4:4 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | 54 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||
09:40 v | 61381-01 | 56 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 5:3 | |||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 65719-01 | 52 | TV Hofheim III | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | 4:4 | |||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 65396-01 | 39 | SG Eltville/Hallgarten | TURA Niederhöchstadt | 5:3 | |||
Mo. | 04.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 65479-01 | 53 | TSV Raunheim II | SG Anspach II | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 65760-01 | 49 | TURA Niederhöchstadt | SG Anspach II | 3:5 | |||
Mo. | 25.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 65719-01 | 55 | TV Hofheim III | SG Flörsheim/Rüsslsheim | 6:2 |