HBV Verbandsebene 2017/18
Verbandsliga West
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.09.2017
|
09:30
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
4
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
3
|
SG Anspach II |
BSC Flörsheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
|
2
|
GW Wiesbaden |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
26.09.2017
|
20:00
v
|
Westerbachhalle
|
1
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
TV Wehen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
04.10.2017
|
20:30
v
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
7
|
SG Anspach II |
GW Wiesbaden
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.10.2017
|
17:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
5
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
Graf-Stauffenberg-Halle
|
8
|
BSC Flörsheim |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
6
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
TV Wehen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.10.2017
|
10:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
10
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
TV Wehen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
11
|
SG Anspach II |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
9
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.10.2017
|
11:00
v
|
Weilbachhalle
|
12
|
BSC Flörsheim |
GW Wiesbaden
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
06.11.2017
|
20:00
h/v
|
Sporthalle Franz-Böhm-Schule
|
17
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.11.2017
|
15:00
|
Weilbachhalle
|
16
|
BSC Flörsheim |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
t
|
Westerbachhalle
|
13
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
GW Wiesbaden
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
14
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
TV Wehen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
15
|
SG Anspach II |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.11.2017
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
20
|
SG Anspach II |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
|
18
|
GW Wiesbaden |
TV Wehen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
t
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
19
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
BSC Flörsheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.11.2017
|
15:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
21
|
SG Anspach II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
24
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Silberbachhalle
|
22
|
TV Wehen |
BSC Flörsheim
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
|
23
|
GW Wiesbaden |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.11.2017
|
09:00
t
|
Weilbachhalle
|
25
|
BSC Flörsheim |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
|
28
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
|
27
|
GW Wiesbaden |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Silberbachhalle
|
26
|
TV Wehen |
SG Anspach II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19.01.2018
|
19:00
|
Graf-Stauffenberg-Halle
|
31
|
BSC Flörsheim |
SG Anspach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.01.2018
|
12:00
|
|
30
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
GW Wiesbaden
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
32
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Silberbachhalle
|
29
|
TV Wehen |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
26.01.2018
|
19:15
v
|
|
39
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
SG Anspach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.01.2018
|
15:00
|
|
35
|
GW Wiesbaden |
SG Anspach II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Silberbachhalle
|
34
|
TV Wehen |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
|
36
|
1.Frankfurter BC II |
BSC Flörsheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Westerbachhalle
|
33
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.01.2018
|
10:00
|
Westerbachhalle
|
37
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
|
40
|
GW Wiesbaden |
BSC Flörsheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Silberbachhalle
|
38
|
TV Wehen |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
15.02.2018
|
20:00
v
|
Silberbachhalle
|
46
|
TV Wehen |
GW Wiesbaden
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.02.2018
|
15:00
t
|
|
41
|
GW Wiesbaden |
TURA Niederhöchstadt
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Silberbachhalle
|
42
|
TV Wehen |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
43
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
SG Anspach II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
44
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
BSC Flörsheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
18.02.2018
|
09:00
|
Westerbachhalle
|
45
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
t/h
|
Weilbachhalle
|
47
|
BSC Flörsheim |
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
48
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
SG Anspach II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.03.2018
|
17:00
|
Weilbachhalle
|
50
|
BSC Flörsheim |
TV Wehen
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
51
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
GW Wiesbaden
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Westerbachhalle
|
49
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
SG Anspach II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
52
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.03.2018
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
54
|
SG Anspach II |
TV Wehen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
t/v
|
Westerbachhalle
|
53
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt |
BSC Flörsheim
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
55
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
GW Wiesbaden
|
6:2
|
U |
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
IGS Mainspitze - Halle A
|
56
|
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze |
1.Frankfurter BC II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|