Bezirk Frankfurt 2020/21
Bezirksliga Fr A1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 v | 65719-02 | 2 | VfL Zeilsheim | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | 0:8 | |||
So. | 06.09.2020 | 09:30 | 65779-01 | 3 | SG Kelkheim | TV Hofheim IV | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 63225-01 | 1 | 1.BV Langen | VfN Hattersheim | 5:3 | |||||
Mi. | 09.09.2020 | 20:00 v | 65931-02 | 4 | TV Sindlingen | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | 4:4 | |||
So. | 13.09.2020 | 10:30 | 65931-01 | 5 | VfL Zeilsheim | 1.BV Langen | 3:5 | |||
11:00 | 65760-01 | 6 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | VfN Hattersheim | 5:3 | |||||
Termin offen | 60486-02 | 8 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
Do. | 17.09.2020 | 19:30 v | 63225-01 | 9 | 1.BV Langen | TV Hofheim IV | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 v | 65931-02 | 12 | TV Sindlingen | VfL Zeilsheim | 7:1 | |||
So. | 20.09.2020 | 09:00 | 65795-02 | 10 | VfN Hattersheim | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | 3:5 | |||
15:00 v | 65779-01 | 11 | SG Kelkheim | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2020 | 09:30 v | 65719-01 | 7 | TV Hofheim IV | TV Sindlingen | 8:0 | |||
So. | 01.11.2020 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | 16 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | TV Sindlingen | ||||
10:30 | 60486-02 | 13 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | 1.BV Langen | ||||||
10:30 v | 65779-01 | 15 | VfL Zeilsheim | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
12:00 | 65719-01 | 14 | TV Hofheim IV | VfN Hattersheim | ||||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 10:00 | 63225-01 | 17 | 1.BV Langen | TV Sindlingen | ||||
10:30 | 65795-02 | 18 | VfN Hattersheim | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
13:00 | 60486-02 | 19 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | VfL Zeilsheim | ||||||
15:30 v | 65719-01 | 20 | TV Hofheim IV | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 15:30 | 65760-01 | 24 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | ||||
17:30 v | 65719-02 | 23 | VfL Zeilsheim | TV Hofheim IV | ||||||
18:00 | 65779-01 | 21 | SG Kelkheim | 1.BV Langen | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 09:30 | 65931-02 | 22 | TV Sindlingen | VfN Hattersheim | ||||
So. | 29.11.2020 | 09:00 | 65795-02 | 26 | VfN Hattersheim | VfL Zeilsheim | ||||
10:00 | 63225-01 | 25 | 1.BV Langen | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | ||||||
11:30 | 65931-02 | 27 | TV Sindlingen | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
14:00 v | 65719-01 | 28 | TV Hofheim IV | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 00:00 | 65795-02 | 29 | VfN Hattersheim | 1.BV Langen | ||||
09:00 | 65760-01 | 30 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | VfL Zeilsheim | ||||||
13:00 | 65719-01 | 31 | TV Hofheim IV | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
13:00 | 60486-02 | 32 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | TV Sindlingen | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 09:30 | 65779-01 | 36 | SG Kelkheim | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | ||||
10:00 | 63225-01 | 33 | 1.BV Langen | VfL Zeilsheim | ||||||
10:30 | 65795-02 | 34 | VfN Hattersheim | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | ||||||
11:30 | 65931-02 | 35 | TV Sindlingen | TV Hofheim IV | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 10:30 | 60486-02 | 38 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | VfN Hattersheim | ||||
10:30 | 65931-01 | 40 | VfL Zeilsheim | TV Sindlingen | ||||||
11:00 | 65760-01 | 39 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
13:00 | 65719-01 | 37 | TV Hofheim IV | 1.BV Langen | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 09:00 | 65795-02 | 42 | VfN Hattersheim | TV Hofheim IV | ||||
10:00 | 63225-01 | 41 | 1.BV Langen | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | ||||||
11:45 | 65931-02 | 44 | TV Sindlingen | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | ||||||
12:30 | 65779-01 | 43 | SG Kelkheim | VfL Zeilsheim | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | 48 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | TV Hofheim IV | ||||
09:30 | 65931-02 | 45 | TV Sindlingen | 1.BV Langen | ||||||
09:30 | 65779-01 | 46 | SG Kelkheim | VfN Hattersheim | ||||||
10:30 v | 60486-02 | 47 | VfL Zeilsheim | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | ||||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 15:30 | 60486-02 | 52 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | ||||
16:00 | 65795-02 | 50 | VfN Hattersheim | TV Sindlingen | ||||||
17:00 | 63225-01 | 49 | 1.BV Langen | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
18:30 | 65719-01 | 51 | TV Hofheim IV | VfL Zeilsheim | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 09:00 | 65760-01 | 53 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt III | 1.BV Langen | ||||
10:30 | 65931-01 | 54 | VfL Zeilsheim | VfN Hattersheim | ||||||
10:30 | 60486-02 | 56 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt II | TV Hofheim IV | ||||||
12:30 | 65779-01 | 55 | SG Kelkheim | TV Sindlingen |