Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.09.2018
|
10:00
|
|
1.Frankfurter BC |
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II
|
2:6
|
U |
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Gymnasium Oberursel
|
TSG Oberursel |
SG Anspach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.09.2018
|
15:15
|
Gymnasium Oberursel
|
TSG Oberursel |
1.Frankfurter BC
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
t
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
SG Anspach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen
|
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal |
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
16.09.2018
|
09:00
|
Sporthalle Franz-Böhm-Schule
|
1.Frankfurter BC |
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
TG Höchst - Halle
|
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II |
SG Anspach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
TSG Oberursel
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.11.2018
|
10:00
v
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
SG Anspach |
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.11.2018
|
15:00
|
Gymnasium Oberursel
|
TSG Oberursel |
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
1.Frankfurter BC
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
25.11.2018
|
10:00
|
TG Höchst - Halle
|
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen
|
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal |
TSG Oberursel
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
Gymnasium Riedberg
|
1.Frankfurter BC |
SG Anspach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.01.2019
|
10:00
|
TG Höchst - Halle
|
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II |
1.Frankfurter BC
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
SG Anspach |
TSG Oberursel
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen
|
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.02.2019
|
10:00
|
Gymnasium Riedberg
|
1.Frankfurter BC |
TSG Oberursel
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
TG Höchst - Halle
|
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II |
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
t/v
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
SG Anspach |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2019
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
SG Anspach |
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Gymnasium Oberursel
|
TSG Oberursel |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen
|
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal |
1.Frankfurter BC
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.03.2019
|
10:00
|
TG Höchst - Halle
|
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II |
TSG Oberursel
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Grundschule Sindlinger Wiesen
|
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal |
SG Anspach
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
v
|
Gymnasium Riedberg
|
1.Frankfurter BC |
BV Friedrichsdorf
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
31.03.2019
|
10:00
|
A-Reichwein-Schule, Neu-Anspach
|
SG Anspach |
1.Frankfurter BC
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Ph.-Reis-Schule, Friedrichsdorf
|
BV Friedrichsdorf |
TG Unterliederbach 1887 II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Gymnasium Oberursel
|
TSG Oberursel |
SG Kelkheim / SG Bremthal
|
5:3
|
|
|
|