Bezirk Frankfurt 2017/18
Jugend (U19-U15) Miniklasse
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BV Frankfurt III | |||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim | SG Enkheim II | 5:0 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 00:00 | BV Frankfurt III | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg II | SG Enkheim | 0:5 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG Friedberg II | |||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:0 | Z | ||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim II | BV Frankfurt III | 2:3 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 00:00 | TG Friedberg II | spielfrei | |||||
10:30 | Sporthalle Walldorf | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | SG Enkheim II | 0:5 | Z | ||||
13:30 | Valentin-Senger-Schule | BV Frankfurt III | SG Enkheim | 1:4 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 00:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim | spielfrei | ||||
00:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim II | spielfrei | ||||||
11:00 | Valentin-Senger-Schule | BV Frankfurt III | TG Friedberg II | 5:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Enkheim | |||||
00:00 | spielfrei | SG Enkheim II | |||||||
16:00 | Henry-Benrath-Schule | TG Friedberg II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim II | TG Friedberg II | 5:0 | |||
10:30 | Sporthalle Walldorf | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | BV Frankfurt III | 0:5 | Z | ||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 00:00 | BV Frankfurt III | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim II | SG Enkheim | 0:5 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | BV Frankfurt III | |||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim | TG Friedberg II | 5:0 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 00:00 | TG Friedberg II | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | B.-v.-Suttner-Schule, Mörfelden | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | SG Enkheim | 0:5 | Z | ||||
19:00 | Ernst-Reuter-Schule | BV Frankfurt III | SG Enkheim II | 4:1 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG Friedberg II | |||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim | BV Frankfurt III | 3:2 | |||||
10:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:0 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Enkheim | |||||
00:00 | spielfrei | SG Enkheim II | |||||||
18:00 h | Adolf-Reichwein-Schule | TG Friedberg II | BV Frankfurt III | 1:4 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 00:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim | spielfrei | ||||
00:00 | Kleine Halle der Riedschule | SG Enkheim II | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 10:30 | Steinkopf-Sporthalle | TG Friedberg II | SG Enkheim II | 1:4 |